High Voltage Hills Race Results - Sept. 3, 2017
122 OPEN AMATEUR
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 BRYANT JONES BRYANT JONES 201 HON CHADWICKS NY CHADWICKS, NY 122 OPEN AMATEUR 1 1
2 JODY HAMILTON JODY HAMILTON 152 HON HANNACROIX NY HANNACROIX, NY 122 OPEN AMATEUR 2 2
122 OPEN EXPERT
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 PETE SCHACHTLER PETE SCHACHTLER 52 YAM WATERVILLE NY WATERVILLE, NY 122 OPEN EXPERT 1 1
2 TROY WEAKLEY TROY WEAKLEY 142 HON COLD BROOK NY COLD BROOK, NY 122 OPEN EXPERT 2 2
122 OPEN NOVICE
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 DILLON PEEBLES DILLON PEEBLES 645 HON LOWVILLE NY LOWVILLE, NY 122 OPEN NOVICE 1 1
2 COLE GRAHAM COLE GRAHAM 199 HON MEXICO NY MEXICO, NY 122 OPEN NOVICE 3 2
3 JAIMIE BEARDSLEY JAIMIE BEARDSLEY 963 YAM BREWERTON NY BREWERTON, NY 122 OPEN NOVICE 2 3
4 DEVIN ROES DEVIN ROES 622 HON LOWVILLE NY LOWVILLE, NY 122 OPEN NOVICE 4 4
5 SHANE COPP SHANE COPP 605 KAW BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 122 OPEN NOVICE 5 5
6 DEVIN FRANK DEVIN FRANK 732 KAW BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 122 OPEN NOVICE 6 6
122-125cc 2-STROKE
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 RYAN NEIDHART RYAN NEIDHART 111 YAM WATERVILLE NY WATERVILLE, NY 122-125cc 2-STROKE 1 1
2 TROY MILLER TROY MILLER 136 YAM WARRENSBURG NY WARRENSBURG, NY 122-125cc 2-STROKE 3 2
3 DAN BARRY DAN BARRY 120 HSK RAVENA NY RAVENA, NY 122-125cc 2-STROKE 2 3
4 CHAD DUNCAN CHAD DUNCAN 222 YAM ALBANY NY ALBANY, NY 122-125cc 2-STROKE 4 4
5 CORY PHILLIPS CORY PHILLIPS 88 YAM NEW BALTIMORE NY NEW BALTIMORE, NY 122-125cc 2-STROKE 5 5
6 RYLIE VANDENBURGH RYLIE VANDENBURGH 242 YAM ALBANY NY ALBANY, NY 122-125cc 2-STROKE 6 6
122-250cc EXPERT
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 PETE SCHACHTLER PETE SCHACHTLER 52 YAM WATERVILLE NY WATERVILLE, NY 122-250cc EXPERT 1 1
122-250cc NOVICE
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 SKYLER SHUTE SKYLER SHUTE 96 HON LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 2 1
2 COLE GRAHAM COLE GRAHAM 199 HON MEXICO NY MEXICO, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 1 2
3 JACOB STEVENS JACOB STEVENS 77 KTM OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 3 3
4 SHANE COPP SHANE COPP 732 KAW BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 6 4
5 JAIMIE BEARDSLEY JAIMIE BEARDSLEY 963 YAM BREWERTON NY BREWERTON, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 5 6
6 CODY KRAMER CODY KRAMER 417 KAW BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 4 7
7 WYATT LEONARD WYATT LEONARD 334 KAW OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 7 5
8 LOGAN BEACH LOGAN BEACH 575 YAM WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 10 8
9 CODY LYMAN CODY LYMAN 121 HON BRIDGEWATER NY BRIDGEWATER, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 9 9
10 J T VIETRI J T VIETRI 451 KTM JOHNSTOWN NY JOHNSTOWN, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 8 10
11 BRYAN STOCK BRYAN STOCK 727 HON FULTON NY FULTON, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 11 11
12 COLIN LEONARD COLIN LEONARD 189 KAW OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 12 12
13 DEVANTE MCNAIR DEVANTE MCNAIR 323 HON FRANKFORT NY FRANKFORT, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 14 13
14 ZACKERY WHITE ZACKERY WHITE 24x SUZ CANTON NY CANTON, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 15 14
15 KENNETH BEASLEY KENNETH BEASLEY 238 KAW WATERTOWN NY WATERTOWN, NY 122-250cc NOVICE 13 DNF
51cc OIL INJECTED 4-8 yrs
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 MATTHEW BESSETTE JR MATTHEW BESSETTE JR 24x KTM ALTMAR NY ALTMAR, NY 51cc OIL INJECTED 4-8 yrs 1 1
2 NOAH GOKEY NOAH GOKEY 747 COB OSCEOLA NY OSCEOLA, NY 51cc OIL INJECTED 4-8 yrs 2 2
51cc PEE WEE SR 7-8 YRS
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 TYLER KRAMER TYLER KRAMER 116 KTM BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 51cc PEE WEE SR 7-8 YRS 1 1
2 ZACKARY KONWISARZ ZACKARY KONWISARZ 172 KTM PATTERSONVILLE NY PATTERSONVILLE, NY 51cc PEE WEE SR 7-8 YRS 2 2
3 KAIDEN FORRESTER KAIDEN FORRESTER 210 KTM WATERVILLE NY WATERVILLE, NY 51cc PEE WEE SR 7-8 YRS 3 3
4 CADEN MCCULLOCH CADEN MCCULLOCH 417 KTM ALBANY NY ALBANY, NY 51cc PEE WEE SR 7-8 YRS 4 4
51cc PEE-WEE JR. 4-6 yrs
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 MATTHEW BESSETTE JR MATTHEW BESSETTE JR 24x KTM ALTMAR NY ALTMAR, NY 51cc PEE-WEE JR. 4-6 yrs 2 1
2 HUNTER WARREN HUNTER WARREN 990 KTM MARIETTA NY MARIETTA, NY 51cc PEE-WEE JR. 4-6 yrs 1 2
3 NOAH GOKEY NOAH GOKEY 747 COB OSCEOLA NY OSCEOLA, NY 51cc PEE-WEE JR. 4-6 yrs 3 3
59-65cc 10-11  2-STROKE
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 COLE BUSH COLE BUSH 321 KAW SKANEATELES NY SKANEATELES, NY 59-65cc 10-11  2-STROKE 1 1
59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 JIMMY ARGUS JIMMY ARGUS 424 KTM CAYUGA NY CAYUGA, NY 59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE 1 1
2 BENJAMIN FRANCO BENJAMIN FRANCO 36 KAW YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE 2 2
3 CORY COME II CORY COME II 777 KAW CONSTANTIA NY CONSTANTIA, NY 59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE 4 3
4 TYLER KRAMER TYLER KRAMER 72 KTM BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE 3 4
5 ZACKARY KONWISARZ ZACKARY KONWISARZ 172 KAW PATTERSONVILLE NY PATTERSONVILLE, NY 59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE 5 5
6 BLAKE RANDALL BLAKE RANDALL 136 KAW PARISH NY PARISH, NY 59-65cc 7-9   2-STROKE DNF 6
79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 KADE OZOG KADE OZOG 621 KAW POLAND NY POLAND, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 1 1
2 JOEY ARGUS JOEY ARGUS 727 KAW LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 4 2
3 EVAN MILLER EVAN MILLER 39 KTM WARRENSBURG NY WARRENSBURG, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 3 3
4 RYAN NEIDHART RYAN NEIDHART 111 YAM WATERVILLE NY WATERVILLE, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 2 4
5 KALEB FRAVOR KALEB FRAVOR 176 KAW PULASKI NY PULASKI, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 5 5
6 DALTEN BARRETT DALTEN BARRETT 333 KAW ILION NY ILION, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 6 6
7 CHASE LEVESQUE CHASE LEVESQUE 308 YAM LYONS FALLS NY LYONS FALLS, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 7 7
8 CARTER AKIN CARTER AKIN 751 YAM LYONS FALLS NY LYONS FALLS, NY 79-85cc 12-15 2-STROKE 8 8
JUNIOR MINI 9-11
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 BENJAMIN FRANCO BENJAMIN FRANCO 36 YAM YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY JUNIOR MINI 9-11 2 1
2 JIMMY ARGUS JIMMY ARGUS 424 KTM CAYUGA NY CAYUGA, NY JUNIOR MINI 9-11 1 2
OPEN MINI
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 JOEY ARGUS JOEY ARGUS 132 KTM LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY OPEN MINI 1 1
2 PAIGE WEINGARTEN PAIGE WEINGARTEN 19 KTM COBLESKILL NY COBLESKILL, NY OPEN MINI 3 2
3 TRENT LAFARR TRENT LAFARR 734 KAW FORT EDWARD NY FORT EDWARD, NY OPEN MINI 2 3
4 CAMERON HARRINGTON CAMERON HARRINGTON 405 HON CROWN POINT NY CROWN POINT, NY OPEN MINI 4 4
5 DAN BARRY DAN BARRY 120 KAW RAVENA NY RAVENA, NY OPEN MINI 5 5
6 HOLDEN PALMER HOLDEN PALMER 669 HON CROWN POINT NY CROWN POINT, NY OPEN MINI 6 6
7 KALEB FRAVOR KALEB FRAVOR 176 KAW PULASKI NY PULASKI, NY OPEN MINI 7 7
8 DALTEN BARRETT DALTEN BARRETT 333 KAW ILION NY ILION, NY OPEN MINI 8 8
SCHOOLBOY
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 KADE OZOG KADE OZOG 621 YAM POLAND NY POLAND, NY SCHOOLBOY 2 1
2 JOEY ARGUS JOEY ARGUS 132 KTM LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY SCHOOLBOY 1 2
3 JACOB STEVENS JACOB STEVENS 77 KTM OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY SCHOOLBOY 4 3
4 WYATT LEONARD WYATT LEONARD 334 KAW OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY SCHOOLBOY 3 5
5 SKYLER SHUTE SKYLER SHUTE 96 HON LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY SCHOOLBOY 5 6
6 CODY KRAMER CODY KRAMER 417 KAW BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY SCHOOLBOY 8 4
7 PAIGE WEINGARTEN PAIGE WEINGARTEN 19 HSK COBLESKILL NY COBLESKILL, NY SCHOOLBOY 6 7
8 COLIN LEONARD COLIN LEONARD 189 KAW OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY SCHOOLBOY 7 8
WOMEN
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 KELLY MYERS KELLY MYERS 182 KTM BOONVILLE NY BOONVILLE, NY WOMEN 1 1
2 JESSICA BEARDSLEY JESSICA BEARDSLEY 812 SUZ BREWERTON NY BREWERTON, NY WOMEN 2 2
COLLEGEBOY
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 JODY HAMILTON JODY HAMILTON 152 HON HANNACROIX NY HANNACROIX, NY COLLEGEBOY 1 1
PLUS 25 AM (B/C)
Finish No. Brand Moto 1 Moto 2
1 BRYANT JONES BRYANT JONES 201 HON CHADWICKS NY CHADWICKS, NY PLUS 25 AM (B/C) 1 1