Unadilla Summer Classic Results August 15, 2011
122-250cc AM B Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 DANIEL NETTI DANIEL NETTI 47 KAW HERKIMER NY HERKIMER, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 2 2
2 TYLER LOUD TYLER LOUD 55 YAM CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 1 3
3 SEAN BALLARD SEAN BALLARD 16 HON WHITNEY POINT NY WHITNEY POINT, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 5 1
4 TYLER HAYES TYLER HAYES 183 SUZ WHITEHALL NY WHITEHALL, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 3 6
5 SAM HIGLEY SAM HIGLEY 283 YAM NEWFIELDS NH NEWFIELDS, NH 122-250cc AM B Group A 7 4
6 NICK KRAEGER NICK KRAEGER 296 HON CONSTABLEVILLE NY CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 6 5
7 KRAIG RIESE KRAIG RIESE 59 YAM GROTON NY GROTON, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 4 7
8 BLAKE OVITT BLAKE OVITT 78 KAW ASHLEY FALLS MA ASHLEY FALLS, MA 122-250cc AM B Group A 9 9
9 RYAN HERNANDEZ RYAN HERNANDEZ 5 HON EAST BRUNSWICK NJ EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 11 8
10 TODD JR MAKSYMIW TODD JR MAKSYMIW 300 YAM WEST SUFFIELD CT WEST SUFFIELD, CT 122-250cc AM B Group A 10 10
11 DUSTIN TESAR DUSTIN TESAR 251 KAW MORIAH NY MORIAH, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 8 13
12 NICHOLAS HABER NICHOLAS HABER 710 SUZ BERLIN CT BERLIN, CT 122-250cc AM B Group A 12 11
13 MICHAEL MAKSYMIW MICHAEL MAKSYMIW 777 YAM WEST SUFFIELD CT WEST SUFFIELD, CT 122-250cc AM B Group A 17 12
14 CHRIS SRECKOVICH CHRIS SRECKOVICH 52 HON GLEN HEAD NY GLEN HEAD, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 14 17
15 SCOTT SALEM SCOTT SALEM 46 HON LEBANON NJ LEBANON, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 15 19
16 DAVID FLEISHMAN DAVID FLEISHMAN 512 YAM OAK RIDGE NJ OAK RIDGE, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 19 16
17 J GRISHAM J GRISHAM 940 HON EAST HAMPTON NY EAST HAMPTON, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 20 18
18 BRANDON ALDRICH BRANDON ALDRICH 137 KAW SAUQUOIT NY SAUQUOIT, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 18 20
19 CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER 214 YAM HASTINGS NY HASTINGS, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 16 24
20 PAUL ATTANASIA PAUL ATTANASIA 136 SUZ FLEMINGTON NJ FLEMINGTON, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 21 23
21 SHAWN CARMODY SHAWN CARMODY 141 HON CENTEREACH NY CENTEREACH, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 22 25
22 JONATHAN MEADE JONATHAN MEADE 551 HON WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 23 26
23 TYLER DEANE TYLER DEANE 876 KTM MIDDLESEX VT MIDDLESEX, VT 122-250cc AM B Group A 28 22
24 DUSTIN GEHRKE DUSTIN GEHRKE 324 HON MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A DNF 21
25 BLAKE MATUSZCZAK BLAKE MATUSZCZAK 32 SUZ PORT LEYDEN NY PORT LEYDEN, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 25 28
26 CHRIS BOOTSIC CHRIS BOOTSIC 420 HON ASBURY NJ ASBURY, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 27 27
27 JACK DUFFY JACK DUFFY 8/ KAW WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ WHITEHOUSE STAT, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group A 24 DNF
28 ANDREW MC DONALD ANDREW MC DONALD 689 KAW COHOES NY COHOES, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A 26 DNF
29 ALEX HIGLEY ALEX HIGLEY 859 YAM NEWFIELDS NH NEWFIELDS, NH 122-250cc AM B Group A 13 DNS
30 MARK PATTI JR MARK PATTI JR 159 SUZ GREENBUSH ME GREENBUSH, ME 122-250cc AM B Group A DNS 14
31 JOSEPH BISHOP JOSEPH BISHOP 415/ KAW GRANVILLE NY GRANVILLE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A DNS 15
DNS SAMUEL SPINELLA SAMUEL SPINELLA 38 YAM CASSVILLE NY CASSVILLE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group A DNS DNS
122-250cc AM B Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JASON ASTUDILLO JASON ASTUDILLO 69 HON QUAKERTOWN PA QUAKERTOWN, PA 122-250cc AM B Group B 1 1
2 ALEX GILLESPIE ALEX GILLESPIE 202 YAM RAMSEY NJ RAMSEY, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group B 2 3
3 KEVIN HICKS KEVIN HICKS 31 KAW EAST STROUDSBURG PA EAST STROUDSBURG, PA 122-250cc AM B Group B 4 4
4 PATRICK DELOWERY PATRICK DELOWERY 61 HON ROCHESTER MA ROCHESTER, MA 122-250cc AM B Group B 9 2
5 RYLAN FOSTER RYLAN FOSTER 405 HON PICTON ON PICTON, ON 122-250cc AM B Group B 5 7
6 TAYLOR PRICE TAYLOR PRICE 15 KAW BOXFORD MA BOXFORD, MA 122-250cc AM B Group B 7 6
7 JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT 149 KAW SAUGERTIES NY SAUGERTIES, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 10 5
8 AUSTIN TOOMEY AUSTIN TOOMEY 712 HON UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 14 10
9 NICHOLAS MCDONNELL NICHOLAS MCDONNELL 68 YAM FEEDING HILLS MA FEEDING HILLS, MA 122-250cc AM B Group B 13 12
10 DAVID MAGEE DAVID MAGEE 25m HON MALVERN PA MALVERN, PA 122-250cc AM B Group B 8 18
11 KEVIN STONER KEVIN STONER 97 YAM FELTON PA FELTON, PA 122-250cc AM B Group B 18 9
12 CRAIG CANFIELD CRAIG CANFIELD 235 SUZ STAATSBURG NY STAATSBURG, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 12 17
13 MITCH ELLINWOOD MITCH ELLINWOOD 250 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 19 11
14 BILLY SPORTIELLO BILLY SPORTIELLO 913 KAW TEMPLE GA TEMPLE, GA 122-250cc AM B Group B 16 16
15 JAKE DIEHL JAKE DIEHL 284 HON ELIZABETHTOWN NY ELIZABETHTOWN, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 20 13
16 JOHN OBRIEN IV JOHN OBRIEN IV 415 KAW BONITA CA BONITA, CA 122-250cc AM B Group B 27 8
17 KEVIN UEBRICK KEVIN UEBRICK 728 KAW MIDDLE GROVE NY MIDDLE GROVE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 3 DNF
18 J BEAU WHEELOCK J BEAU WHEELOCK 88 YAM WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 23 14
19 MIKE ALESSE MIKE ALESSE 804 HON GROVELAND MA GROVELAND, MA 122-250cc AM B Group B 15 23
20 ANTHONY YONTA ANTHONY YONTA 71 SUZ GARDINER NY GARDINER, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 26 15
21 JAMES E HALSTEAD JAMES E HALSTEAD 311 KAW ROCKY MOUNT VA ROCKY MOUNT, VA 122-250cc AM B Group B 24 19
22 MICHAEL WITSON MICHAEL WITSON 469 YAM WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 21 22
23 BRETT BARKASI BRETT BARKASI 24 YAM READING PA READING, PA 122-250cc AM B Group B 11 DNF
24 TAYLOR COLLINS TAYLOR COLLINS 75 SUZ MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 28 20
25 STEVEN GROSSWEILER STEVEN GROSSWEILER 515 SUZ WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ WHITEHOUSE STAT, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group B 25 24
26 AUSTIN MORSE AUSTIN MORSE 177 KTM BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 31 21
27 SAMANTHA FRITZ SAMANTHA FRITZ 92 HON WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group B 30 25
28 AIDAN JACOBSEN AIDAN JACOBSEN 63 YAM OLIVEBRDIGE NY OLIVEBRDIGE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 29 26
29 LORENZO BROGI LORENZO BROGI 864x HON PERRIS CA PERRIS, CA 122-250cc AM B Group B 6 DNS
30 JAKE SCOTT JAKE SCOTT x YAM PORT JEFF STA NY PORT JEFF STA, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 17 DNS
31 MARKO NOVOSEL MARKO NOVOSEL 620 YAM DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 22 DNS
32 STEVEN GONYEA STEVEN GONYEA 998 HON PLATTSBURGH NY PLATTSBURGH, NY 122-250cc AM B Group B 32 DNS
122-250cc AM B Group C
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 RYAN DOWD RYAN DOWD 16/ KAW LUDLOW MA LUDLOW, MA 122-250cc AM B Group C 2 1
2 MATT VACENDAK MATT VACENDAK 350 HON CLARKS SUMMIT PA CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 122-250cc AM B Group C 6 3
3 TYLER GOLDING TYLER GOLDING 487 HON CALVERTON NY CALVERTON, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 5 6
4 BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK 819 HON HADDAM CT HADDAM, CT 122-250cc AM B Group C 10 2
5 ANGELO CURRO ANGELO CURRO 117 YAM LAGRANGEVILLE NY LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 8 4
6 CHRIS LAWRENCE CHRIS LAWRENCE 402 HON HONEOYE FALLS NY HONEOYE FALLS, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 7 5
7 JACOB FROST JACOB FROST 91 KAW FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH 122-250cc AM B Group C 4 8
8 ANTHONY ZUCCO ANTHONY ZUCCO 377 KAW BRIDGEWATER MA BRIDGEWATER, MA 122-250cc AM B Group C 3 10
9 NICHOLAS PALAZZOLO NICHOLAS PALAZZOLO 204 SUZ NEWTON NJ NEWTON, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group C 9 7
10 KOREY HOLBY KOREY HOLBY 115 HON WILKES BARRE PA WILKES BARRE, PA 122-250cc AM B Group C 13 9
11 TYLER SMITH TYLER SMITH 729 KAW HANNIBAL NY HANNIBAL, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 12 11
12 DAKOTAH THOMPSON DAKOTAH THOMPSON 145 KTM NUNDA NY NUNDA, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 16 12
13 MICHAEL NUZZO MICHAEL NUZZO 511 KAW NESCONSET NY NESCONSET, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 15 14
14 RICHARD MOSCHETTI RICHARD MOSCHETTI 517y YAM TEMPLETON MA TEMPLETON, MA 122-250cc AM B Group C 18 13
15 RONALD ANDREWS RONALD ANDREWS 327 SUZ ROSETO PA ROSETO, PA 122-250cc AM B Group C 17 17
16 RYAN WOOLAVER RYAN WOOLAVER 220 HON TEWKSBURY MA TEWKSBURY, MA 122-250cc AM B Group C 26 15
17 JOE DIDOMENICO JOE DIDOMENICO 699 YAM ALBANY NY ALBANY, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 21 20
18 TREVOR TOWNSEND TREVOR TOWNSEND 18 YAM CATO NY CATO, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 24 19
19 CHRISTIAN STELLA CHRISTIAN STELLA 211 KAW MERRICK NY MERRICK, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 30 16
20 JOHN KLINGER JOHN KLINGER 157 HON NEWTON NJ NEWTON, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group C 28 18
21 FREDRIC MARSALISI JR FREDRIC MARSALISI JR 70x SUZ DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT 122-250cc AM B Group C 14 DNF
22 MICHAEL BERGENN MICHAEL BERGENN 193 HON WEST HURLEY NY WEST HURLEY, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 23 24
23 IAN GRIFFIN IAN GRIFFIN 328 KAW ROCHESTER NY ROCHESTER, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 22 25
24 ANDREW BAILEY ANDREW BAILEY 316 SUZ MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 27 21
25 JARROD BUGBEE JARROD BUGBEE 233 SUZ GLENMONT NY GLENMONT, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 31 22
26 VINCENT GUIDO VINCENT GUIDO 8 KAW MILTON NY MILTON, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C DNF 23
27 KYLE MCKENNA KYLE MCKENNA 335 HON WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 122-250cc AM B Group C 25 DNF
28 JONAS CARLSSON JONAS CARLSSON 863 HON PERRIS CA PERRIS, CA 122-250cc AM B Group C 1 DNS
29 CHRIS RAY CHRIS RAY 930 HON CAIRO NY CAIRO, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 11 DNS
30 JOSEPH CANCELLIERI JOSEPH CANCELLIERI 396 HON MANORVILLE NY MANORVILLE, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 19 DNS
31 KEITH YENCHO KEITH YENCHO 932 YAM DRUMS PA DRUMS, PA 122-250cc AM B Group C 29 DNS
90 FRANK HEMPSTEAD III FRANK HEMPSTEAD III 199 KAW WESTERLO NY WESTERLO, NY 122-250cc AM B Group C 90 90
122-250cc Expert A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 SCOTT CARPENTER SCOTT CARPENTER 19 KAW LENOX MA LENOX, MA 122-250cc Expert A 2 1
2 ROLAND BECK JR ROLAND BECK JR 4 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-250cc Expert A 1 2
3 KOREY ROUSSEAU KOREY ROUSSEAU 124 HON HALIFAX MA HALIFAX, MA 122-250cc Expert A 4 3
4 SETH CICCARELLI SETH CICCARELLI 529 HON UNCASVILLE CT UNCASVILLE, CT 122-250cc Expert A 3 4
5 CHRISTOPHER DUMPHY CHRISTOPHER DUMPHY 20 SUZ SOUTHINGTON CT SOUTHINGTON, CT 122-250cc Expert A 5 5
6 TOMMY MADDEN TOMMY MADDEN 791 HON RIVERSIDE CA RIVERSIDE, CA 122-250cc Expert A 8 6
7 JAMES DOOLITTLE JAMES DOOLITTLE 60 SUZ BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY 122-250cc Expert A 7 7
8 LOUIS MONCATA LOUIS MONCATA 366 HON HIGGANUM CT HIGGANUM, CT 122-250cc Expert A 9 8
9 MICHAEL JAMES MICHAEL JAMES 784 KAW GARRISON NY GARRISON, NY 122-250cc Expert A 11 9
10 ANTHONY HERMANCE ANTHONY HERMANCE 121 HON TANNERSVILLE NY TANNERSVILLE, NY 122-250cc Expert A 12 10
11 BRIAN COOK BRIAN COOK 125 HON LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY 122-250cc Expert A 10 12
12 JEFF CLARK JEFF CLARK 919 KAW BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY 122-250cc Expert A 14 11
13 PHILLIP MANCHESTER PHILLIP MANCHESTER 829 HON JOHNSTOWN NY JOHNSTOWN, NY 122-250cc Expert A 13 13
14 WAYNE STOBBE WAYNE STOBBE 133 HON MAHOPAC NY MAHOPAC, NY 122-250cc Expert A 15 14
16 CODY VEVERKA CODY VEVERKA 208 HON SOUTH CAIRO NY SOUTH CAIRO, NY 122-250cc Expert A 6 DNS
DNF BENJAMIN RIO BENJAMIN RIO 471 KAW BRENTWOOD NY BRENTWOOD, NY 122-250cc Expert A DNF DNF
DNS SCOTT CARROLL SCOTT CARROLL 601 KAW ALTAMONT NY ALTAMONT, NY 122-250cc Expert A DNS DNS
DNS GEOFFREY WAGER GEOFFREY WAGER 94 SUZ PENN YAN NY PENN YAN, NY 122-250cc Expert A DNS DNS
122-250cc Nov Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 KYLE DILLIN KYLE DILLIN 75 YAM MIDDLETOWN NY MIDDLETOWN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 1 2
2 MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO 47/ YAM MANVILLE NJ MANVILLE, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group A 3 1
3 CHRIS MAKUTA CHRIS MAKUTA 49x HON SUGARLOAF PA SUGARLOAF, PA 122-250cc Nov Group A 5 3
4 TAYLOR KIEF TAYLOR KIEF 25m HON MALVERN PA MALVERN, PA 122-250cc Nov Group A 4 5
5 JACOB CHURCH JACOB CHURCH 521 YAM GREENVILLE NY GREENVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 8 6
6 KYLE BUSHEE KYLE BUSHEE 238 YAM MANCHESTER VT MANCHESTER, VT 122-250cc Nov Group A 13 4
7 RICHIE TREVELISE RICHIE TREVELISE 58 HON HOWELL NJ HOWELL, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group A 2 16
8 CHARLES CRESPO JR CHARLES CRESPO JR 211 YAM PARKSVILLE NY PARKSVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 12 7
9 JAKE SAUTER JAKE SAUTER 497 HON HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 9 10
10 LYLE SULLIVAN LYLE SULLIVAN 845 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 11 9
11 JOSEPH VERERKA JOSEPH VERERKA 995 HON LEEDS NY LEEDS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 6 14
12 JOSHUA BESSETTE JOSHUA BESSETTE 415 KAW NORTH GRANVILLE NY NORTH GRANVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 18 11
13 NICK CARRON NICK CARRON 458 YAM TROOPER PA TROOPER, PA 122-250cc Nov Group A 17 12
14 BEN PATNODE BEN PATNODE 612 HON PHOENIX NY PHOENIX, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 19 13
15 BRADLEY SOULIA BRADLEY SOULIA 38 HON MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 14 18
16 ANDREW NEDDO ANDREW NEDDO 46 SUZ BARRE VT BARRE, VT 122-250cc Nov Group A 20 15
17 NATHAN GRUNDMANN NATHAN GRUNDMANN 731 KAW FRENCHTOWN NJ FRENCHTOWN, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group A 15 22
18 CHAD FIELDS CHAD FIELDS 136/ HON ONTARIO CANADA ONTARIO CANADA,  122-250cc Nov Group A 21 17
19 TODD RANDALL TODD RANDALL 410 HON NEW BERLIN NY NEW BERLIN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 16 25
20 PEDRO DURAN PEDRO DURAN 128 HON SOUTH OZONE PARK NY SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 10 31
21 CHARLES LARSON CHARLES LARSON 26 YAM MILFORD NY MILFORD, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 23 20
22 MATTHEW ALESSE MATTHEW ALESSE 181 HON GROVELAND MA GROVELAND, MA 122-250cc Nov Group A DNF 8
23 MICHAEL MATTISON MICHAEL MATTISON 48 HON BROCKPORT NY BROCKPORT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 29 19
24 MIKE DEFILIPPIS MIKE DEFILIPPIS 612/ SUZ WEST ISLAND NY WEST ISLAND, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 28 21
25 LAUREN COLEMAN LAUREN COLEMAN 555 YAM WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group A 27 24
26 COREY PRICE COREY PRICE 115 KAW BOXFORD MA BOXFORD, MA 122-250cc Nov Group A 25 26
27 STEVEN WOODFIELD STEVEN WOODFIELD 342/ HON ENDICOTT NY ENDICOTT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 24 28
28 DEVIN WILLIS DEVIN WILLIS 921 SUZ CHATEAUGAY NY CHATEAUGAY, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 22 32
29 PETER PHELPS PETER PHELPS 336 KTM AMSTERDAM NY AMSTERDAM, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 33 23
30 JAMIE LADLEE JAMIE LADLEE 361x HON WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 32 27
31 DYLAN ROUSE DYLAN ROUSE 27 YAM PLEASANT VALLEY NY PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 31 30
32 VINCENT MCGUIGAN JR VINCENT MCGUIGAN JR 282/ YAM CLARKS SUMMIT PA CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 122-250cc Nov Group A 34 29
33 SCOTT BAYLY SCOTT BAYLY 36 HON HONESDALE PA HONESDALE, PA 122-250cc Nov Group A 30 DNF
34 BILL HOLENA BILL HOLENA 773 YAM SHAVERTOWN PA SHAVERTOWN, PA 122-250cc Nov Group A 7 DNS
35 TOBY LOGUE TOBY LOGUE 313 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A 26 DNS
DNF AJ GALFETTI AJ GALFETTI 6 YAM WASHINGTON VT WASHINGTON, VT 122-250cc Nov Group A DNS 90
DNS MASON WHEELOCK MASON WHEELOCK 278 SUZ SARATOGA SPRING NY SARATOGA SPRING, NY 122-250cc Nov Group A DNS DNS
122-250cc Nov Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 SETH HUBER SETH HUBER 967 HON BRADFORD PA BRADFORD, PA 122-250cc Nov Group B 3 1
2 RYAN MATTISON RYAN MATTISON 507 HON BROCKPORT NY BROCKPORT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 4 2
3 MICHAEL BISSENTA MICHAEL BISSENTA 207 YAM ROCHESTER NY ROCHESTER, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 2 4
4 JT GLINKO JT GLINKO 29 KAW HARDWICK NJ HARDWICK, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group B 1 5
5 ZACH WINCHELL ZACH WINCHELL 27/ YAM ALLEGANY NY ALLEGANY, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 6 3
6 AJ DORAN AJ DORAN 19 HON NORFOLK NY NORFOLK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 8 6
7 MIKE LANDIS MIKE LANDIS 869 YAM LITITZ PA LITITZ, PA 122-250cc Nov Group B 5 10
8 ERIC FOOTE ERIC FOOTE 570 HON DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 9 7
9 GAVIN DELKER GAVIN DELKER 170 KAW TEMPERANCE MI TEMPERANCE, MI 122-250cc Nov Group B 14 8
10 LANCE SCOTT LANCE SCOTT 291 HON EAST SYRACUSE NY EAST SYRACUSE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 16 12
11 SETH WYMAN SETH WYMAN 611 KAW HYDE PARK VT HYDE PARK, VT 122-250cc Nov Group B 15 14
12 VINCENT VILLAFANE JR. VINCENT VILLAFANE JR. 99 HON STATEN ISLAND NY STATEN ISLAND, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 7 22
13 RYAN MANSEY RYAN MANSEY 273 HON CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 17 13
14 MATT BEECHER MATT BEECHER 723 KAW GRANVILLE NY GRANVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 25 9
15 JOSEPH REMKUS JOSEPH REMKUS 97 HON SAG HARBOR NY SAG HARBOR, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 18 16
16 JOHN LAVARNWAY JOHN LAVARNWAY 492 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 27 11
17 STEVE ASHMORE STEVE ASHMORE 297 YAM BRISTOL CT BRISTOL, CT 122-250cc Nov Group B 21 17
18 CHRISTOPHER NICHOLS CHRISTOPHER NICHOLS 857 HON WAYLAND NY WAYLAND, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 20 18
19 PAUL CIFUNI PAUL CIFUNI 268 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 12 27
20 MIKE SULLIVAN MIKE SULLIVAN 382 SUZ MALONE OH MALONE, OH 122-250cc Nov Group B 23 19
21 CURTIS PATNODE CURTIS PATNODE 47 KTM PERU NY PERU, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 22 21
22 JOHN SPIEGEL JR JOHN SPIEGEL JR 338 SUZ WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 13 31
23 CHASE COLONEY CHASE COLONEY 110 HON HARRISVILLE NY HARRISVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 24 24
24 PETER PARAGIOUDAKIS PETER PARAGIOUDAKIS 789 HON MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group B 26 23
25 KYLE TYNAN KYLE TYNAN 428 YAM WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group B 10 DNF
26 TODD ROY TODD ROY 342 YAM WEBSTERVILLE VT WEBSTERVILLE, VT 122-250cc Nov Group B 11 DNF
27 JOSHUA PRICE JOSHUA PRICE 699 HON MONTICELLO NY MONTICELLO, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B DNF 15
28 LUCAS MILLER LUCAS MILLER 282 KAW BURLINGTON FLATS NY BURLINGTON FLATS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 37 20
29 GAETANO CANDIDO GAETANO CANDIDO 752 KAW WEST HEMPSTEAD NY WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 32 25
30 JEFF GALLAGHER JEFF GALLAGHER 135 HON DALTON PA DALTON, PA 122-250cc Nov Group B 33 26
31 ALDO CARUSO ALDO CARUSO 114 YAM NEW YORK NY NEW YORK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 29 32
32 MIKE HANLEY MIKE HANLEY 10 KTM SUCCASONN NJ SUCCASONN, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group B 30 33
33 JESSE POLIZZI JESSE POLIZZI 126 YAM NEW HYDE PARK NY NEW HYDE PARK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 36 28
34 DAVID LOWE DAVID LOWE 84 KTM STONY POINT NY STONY POINT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 35 29
35 JESSE DWORKEN JESSE DWORKEN 423 YAM SEAFORD NY SEAFORD, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 38 30
36 KYLE KIEFNER KYLE KIEFNER 966 KTM SCHENECTADY NY SCHENECTADY, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 34 34
37 JEFFREY JOHNSON JEFFREY JOHNSON 21 SUZ GERRY NY GERRY, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 31 DNF
38 NICHOLAS WHITE NICHOLAS WHITE 316 KAW PHOENIX NY PHOENIX, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 19 DNS
39 STEVEN CUOMO STEVEN CUOMO 670 YAM AMSTERDAM NY AMSTERDAM, NY 122-250cc Nov Group B 28 DNS
122-250cc Nov Group C
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 THOMAS MARTINO THOMAS MARTINO 28 HON HOPEWELL JCT NY HOPEWELL JCT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 1 1
2 BLAISE MC ALISTER BLAISE MC ALISTER 530 HON CAIRO NY CAIRO, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 4 2
3 BRIAN DUNN BRIAN DUNN 595 KAW BRANCHVILLE NJ BRANCHVILLE, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group C 3 3
4 JACOB DEMERS JACOB DEMERS 793 HON MELROSE NY MELROSE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 5 6
5 DANIEL SAMELA III DANIEL SAMELA III 42 HON THOMASTON CT THOMASTON, CT 122-250cc Nov Group C 9 7
6 COREY LANGDON COREY LANGDON 823 KAW MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 12 5
7 KYLE PARKER KYLE PARKER 741 SUZ RUTLAND VT RUTLAND, VT 122-250cc Nov Group C 14 4
8 JOSEPH BODINE JOSEPH BODINE 787 YAM AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 7 11
9 MICHAEL WILCHA MICHAEL WILCHA 184 KTM CARBONDALE PA CARBONDALE, PA 122-250cc Nov Group C 11 8
10 ANDREW YARD ANDREW YARD 747 KAW FRENCHTOWN NJ FRENCHTOWN, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group C 6 16
11 TUCKER PRICE TUCKER PRICE 121 YAM BOXFORD MA BOXFORD, MA 122-250cc Nov Group C 16 10
12 KELLY CASTER KELLY CASTER 361 SUZ AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 10 17
13 JAMES HANSEN JR JAMES HANSEN JR 721 YAM MILFORD NJ MILFORD, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group C 17 15
14 JUSTIN MUNLEY JUSTIN MUNLEY 808 SUZ SCOTT TWP PA SCOTT TWP, PA 122-250cc Nov Group C 21 12
15 JAMES SLEICHER JAMES SLEICHER 131 YAM JOHNSONVILLE NY JOHNSONVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 19 14
16 AUSTIN KOBLER AUSTIN KOBLER 208 HON WEST EDMESTON NY WEST EDMESTON, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 22 13
17 ADAM PATSEY ADAM PATSEY 311 HON HYDE PARK NY HYDE PARK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 15 21
18 JESSE HULTS JESSE HULTS 441 KAW BENSON VT BENSON, VT 122-250cc Nov Group C 18 22
19 SEAN FURNESS SEAN FURNESS 226 YAM ORISKANY FALLS NY ORISKANY FALLS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 23 19
20 JAKE GRAVEL JAKE GRAVEL 225 KTM MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 13 32
21 KELLY JONES II KELLY JONES II 134 SUZ LEONARDSVILLE NY LEONARDSVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 26 20
22 JAYSON PORTER JAYSON PORTER 818 KAW MORAVIA NY MORAVIA, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 20 26
23 AARON GARNEAU AARON GARNEAU 573 SUZ CHATEAUGAY NY CHATEAUGAY, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 25 23
24 ZACHARY WOLFF ZACHARY WOLFF 819 SUZ MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group C 27 24
25 SEAN CLIFFORD SEAN CLIFFORD 22 KAW NORTHWOOD NH NORTHWOOD, NH 122-250cc Nov Group C DNF 18
26 JAY VINSON JAY VINSON 514 HON FABIUS NY FABIUS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 24 33
27 BRIAN VANELLA BRIAN VANELLA 941 KAW OSWEGO NY OSWEGO, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 30 28
28 JEREMY LUTZ JEREMY LUTZ 368 SUZ BANGOR PA BANGOR, PA 122-250cc Nov Group C 29 29
29 ERIKSON CORBIN ERIKSON CORBIN 37 KAW HONESDALE PA HONESDALE, PA 122-250cc Nov Group C 32 27
30 JOHN DALEY JOHN DALEY 918 YAM PERRYVILLE NY PERRYVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 35 30
31 JOSH THAYER JOSH THAYER 323 YAM VERMILION OH VERMILION, OH 122-250cc Nov Group C 34 31
32 MICHAEL LAVARNWAY JR. MICHAEL LAVARNWAY JR. 491 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 2 90
33 ALBIN ROMERO ALBIN ROMERO 12 HON TRENTON NJ TRENTON, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group C 8 DNS
34 CRAIG NOLAN CRAIG NOLAN 495 SUZ HOLTSVILLE NY HOLTSVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C DNS 25
35 COLE BEEMER COLE BEEMER 189 YAM GILLETTE PA GILLETTE, PA 122-250cc Nov Group C 28 DNS
36 CASSIDY AUSTIN CASSIDY AUSTIN 57 HON VALATIE NY VALATIE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 31 DNS
37 BLAKE ECHAURI BLAKE ECHAURI 507x HON PORT JEFFERSON STA NY PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C 33 DNS
DNS RJ SPINELLA JR RJ SPINELLA JR 138 YAM CASSVILLE NY CASSVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group C DNS DNS
122-250cc Nov Group D
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 BRETT BOSKI BRETT BOSKI 502 HON NEW MILFORD CT NEW MILFORD, CT 122-250cc Nov Group D 1 1
2 WILLIAM MUNRO WILLIAM MUNRO 888 KAW NORTH BRANFORD CT NORTH BRANFORD, CT 122-250cc Nov Group D 3 2
3 DYLAN BATCHELAR DYLAN BATCHELAR 265 SUZ HILLSDALE NJ HILLSDALE, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 2 4
4 OWEN GERMAN OWEN GERMAN 125/ HON FABIUS NY FABIUS, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 4 3
5 JAMES KOUKOULAS JAMES KOUKOULAS 210 KTM SPARTA NJ SPARTA, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 7 5
6 LUCAS DEUSO LUCAS DEUSO 35x HON HAMBURG NY HAMBURG, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 6 7
7 MATTHEW CORENO MATTHEW CORENO 331 KAW MECHANICVILLE NY MECHANICVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 9 8
8 NICK WOOD NICK WOOD 55 HON NORTH BANGOR NY NORTH BANGOR, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 12 6
9 TANNER CARLEY TANNER CARLEY 228 KAW ONEONTA NY ONEONTA, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 8 10
10 JEAN LAREAU JEAN LAREAU 304 HON SAUGERTIES NY SAUGERTIES, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 10 11
11 PAUL SANDARS IV PAUL SANDARS IV 366 SUZ RAMSEY NJ RAMSEY, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 13 9
12 RANDY HERNANDEZ RANDY HERNANDEZ 5/ HON EAST BRUNSWICK NJ EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 5 17
13 JOHN VENABLE JOHN VENABLE 614 KAW JAMESTOWN NY JAMESTOWN, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 15 12
14 HUNTER PERCE HUNTER PERCE 162 KAW WOLCOTT NY WOLCOTT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 16 14
15 NICK WILLIAMSON NICK WILLIAMSON 147 KAW E SETAUKET NY E SETAUKET, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 17 15
16 FRANK DUNN FRANK DUNN 168 HON SAUGERTIES NY SAUGERTIES, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 19 16
17 JACOB PUZYCKI JACOB PUZYCKI 123 KAW NORTH BRANFORD CT NORTH BRANFORD, CT 122-250cc Nov Group D 18 19
18 DANIEL CHRISTMAN DANIEL CHRISTMAN 596 YAM MECHANICVILLE NY MECHANICVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 25 13
19 JOSEPH KEYS JR JOSEPH KEYS JR 369 YAM MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 14 26
20 JAKE WENN JAKE WENN 318 YAM LAKE PLACID NY LAKE PLACID, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 20 21
21 ANTHONY GALENO ANTHONY GALENO 51 YAM PINE BUSH NY PINE BUSH, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 24 18
22 NICHOLAS MCCLURE NICHOLAS MCCLURE 19x SUZ POINT PLEASANT NJ POINT PLEASANT, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 21 22
23 MARCUS SLICK MARCUS SLICK 627 KAW MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 22 25
24 CHRIS LEWIS CHRIS LEWIS 125 KAW WOLCOTT NY WOLCOTT, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 28 23
25 JAMIE GREENE JAMIE GREENE 9 YAM MANCHESTER VT MANCHESTER, VT 122-250cc Nov Group D 27 24
26 WESLEY STITELER WESLEY STITELER 11 HON EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 33 20
27 ERNIE BENSON JR ERNIE BENSON JR 625 HON PEQUANNOCK NJ PEQUANNOCK, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 26 27
28 ERIC HUNTER ERIC HUNTER 829 KAW YORK PA YORK, PA 122-250cc Nov Group D 29 29
29 JACOB MASON JACOB MASON 35 HON EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 31 28
30 LEO PATENAUDE LEO PATENAUDE 200 YAM HARTLAND VT HARTLAND, VT 122-250cc Nov Group D 30 30
31 GREG COADY GREG COADY 525 SUZ ROCHESTER NY ROCHESTER, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 34 32
32 JON PRESTO JON PRESTO 42/ SUZ PATCHOGUE NY PATCHOGUE, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D DNF 31
33 WILLIAM OLESIN WILLIAM OLESIN 49/ SUZ MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 36 33
34 GEOFF TOYE GEOFF TOYE 540 KAW NEWFOUNDLAND NJ NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 122-250cc Nov Group D 32 DNF
35 JERRY ROSSANO JERRY ROSSANO 91 HON NEW HYDE PARK NY NEW HYDE PARK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 37 34
36 ERIK EDWARDS ERIK EDWARDS 703/ YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 11 DNS
37 CHEYNE DE SOUSA CHEYNE DE SOUSA 5 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 23 DNS
38 JONATHAN MACHOVEC JONATHAN MACHOVEC 409 KAW VESTAL NY VESTAL, NY 122-250cc Nov Group D 35 DNS
122-Open Am B Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JASON ASTUDILLO JASON ASTUDILLO 69 HON QUAKERTOWN PA QUAKERTOWN, PA 122-Open Am B Group A 1 1
2 CODY LOCCI CODY LOCCI 628 HON EAST BERNE NY EAST BERNE, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 4 2
3 JACOB FROST JACOB FROST 91 KAW FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH 122-Open Am B Group A 5 3
4 TYLER GOLDING TYLER GOLDING 487 HON CALVERTON NY CALVERTON, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 8 4
5 KEVIN UEBRICK KEVIN UEBRICK 728 KAW MIDDLE GROVE NY MIDDLE GROVE, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 2 10
6 NICHOLAS PALAZZOLO NICHOLAS PALAZZOLO 204 YAM NEWTON NJ NEWTON, NJ 122-Open Am B Group A 9 6
7 KARIM MADMOUNE KARIM MADMOUNE 58 KTM ROME NY ROME, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 3 13
8 AUSTIN TOOMEY AUSTIN TOOMEY 712 HON UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 12 7
9 BILLY SPORTIELLO BILLY SPORTIELLO 913 KAW TEMPLE GA TEMPLE, GA 122-Open Am B Group A 10 9
10 RYAN HERNANDEZ RYAN HERNANDEZ 5 HON EAST BRUNSWICK NJ EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 122-Open Am B Group A 7 12
11 KRAIG RIESE KRAIG RIESE 59 YAM GROTON NY GROTON, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 13 8
12 BRANDON ALDRICH BRANDON ALDRICH 137 KAW SAUQUOIT NY SAUQUOIT, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 11 11
13 LEE FAKE LEE FAKE 284 SUZ GORHAM NY GORHAM, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 21 5
14 ALEX MILLER ALEX MILLER 182 SUZ HOCKESSIN DE HOCKESSIN, DE 122-Open Am B Group A 16 14
15 BEAU BRAND BEAU BRAND 573 SUZ BURKE NY BURKE, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 17 15
16 TAYLOR COLLINS TAYLOR COLLINS 75 SUZ MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 19 19
17 TYLER DEANE TYLER DEANE 876 KTM MIDDLESEX VT MIDDLESEX, VT 122-Open Am B Group A 25 16
18 ADAM HOPKINSON ADAM HOPKINSON 223 KAW WILLIAMSTOWN NY WILLIAMSTOWN, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 23 18
19 PHIL ARGIROS PHIL ARGIROS 878 SUZ LEVITTOWN NY LEVITTOWN, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 26 17
20 JOHN KLINGER JOHN KLINGER 157 HON NEWTON NJ NEWTON, NJ 122-Open Am B Group A 20 DNF
21 JAKE SCOTT JAKE SCOTT x YAM PORT JEFF STA NY PORT JEFF STA, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 6 DNS
22 MIKE VERGARI MIKE VERGARI 35 KAW ONEONTA NY ONEONTA, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 14 DNS
23 TYLER MCGUIRE TYLER MCGUIRE 219 HON WIRTZ VA WIRTZ, VA 122-Open Am B Group A 15 DNS
24 J BEAU WHEELOCK J BEAU WHEELOCK 88 YAM WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 18 DNS
25 STEVEN PROCKUP STEVEN PROCKUP 390 YAM PARISH NY PARISH, NY 122-Open Am B Group A 22 DNS
26 BLAKE BERNARD BLAKE BERNARD 298 SUZ BALTIMORE MD BALTIMORE, MD 122-Open Am B Group A 24 DNS
27 JONATHAN MAY JONATHAN MAY 409 HON DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT 122-Open Am B Group A 27 DNS
DNF ANDREW BAILEY ANDREW BAILEY 316 SUZ MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-Open Am B Group A DNF DNS
DNF MARKO NOVOSEL MARKO NOVOSEL 620 YAM DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY 122-Open Am B Group A DNF DNS
DNS KEVIN HALL KEVIN HALL 495 YAM LYONS NY LYONS, NY 122-Open Am B Group A DNS DNS
DNS JASON SANDT JASON SANDT 509 YAM SAYLORSBURG PA SAYLORSBURG, PA 122-Open Am B Group A DNS DNS
122-Open Am B Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 TYLER HAYES TYLER HAYES 183 SUZ WHITEHALL NY WHITEHALL, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 3 1
2 NICK KRAEGER NICK KRAEGER 296 HON CONSTABLEVILLE NY CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 2 2
3 PATRICK DELOWERY PATRICK DELOWERY 61 HON ROCHESTER MA ROCHESTER, MA 122-Open Am B Group B 1 3
4 BRETT BARKASI BRETT BARKASI 24 YAM READING PA READING, PA 122-Open Am B Group B 6 4
5 EVAN LONGCHAMPS EVAN LONGCHAMPS 555 YAM GREENE ME GREENE, ME 122-Open Am B Group B 8 5
6 J GRISHAM J GRISHAM 940 HON EAST HAMPTON NY EAST HAMPTON, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 7 7
7 MARK PATTI JR MARK PATTI JR 159 SUZ GREENBUSH ME GREENBUSH, ME 122-Open Am B Group B 5 13
8 MICHAEL NUZZO MICHAEL NUZZO 511 KAW NESCONSET NY NESCONSET, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 10 9
9 JAKE SCARBROUGH JAKE SCARBROUGH 132 HON SEAL BEACH CA SEAL BEACH, CA 122-Open Am B Group B 12 8
10 DAVID MAGEE DAVID MAGEE 25w HON MALVERN PA MALVERN, PA 122-Open Am B Group B 9 14
11 MIKE ALESSE MIKE ALESSE 804 HON GROVELAND MA GROVELAND, MA 122-Open Am B Group B 15 10
12 SHAWN CARMODY SHAWN CARMODY 141 HON CENTEREACH NY CENTEREACH, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 14 12
13 JESSE JEANETTI JESSE JEANETTI 748 YAM DEDHAM MA DEDHAM, MA 122-Open Am B Group B 4 23
14 JOE VITETTA JOE VITETTA 478 HON GREENEVILLE NY GREENEVILLE, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 13 15
15 SCOTT MOORE SCOTT MOORE 49 SUZ OWEGO NY OWEGO, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 17 17
16 MATT VACENDAK MATT VACENDAK 350 HON CLARKS SUMMIT PA CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 122-Open Am B Group B 29 6
17 ADAM HITCHKO ADAM HITCHKO 507 HON CLIFTON PARK NY CLIFTON PARK, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 18 19
18 ROBERT MC CONNELL ROBERT MC CONNELL 79 SUZ ISLIP TERRACE NY ISLIP TERRACE, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 22 16
19 RYAN RIVETTE RYAN RIVETTE 397 HON ESPERANCE NY ESPERANCE, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 28 11
20 SHAWN GARNEAU SHAWN GARNEAU 873 KAW TWIN MOUNTAIN NH TWIN MOUNTAIN, NH 122-Open Am B Group B 20 21
21 CHRISTIAN STELLA CHRISTIAN STELLA 211 KAW MERRICK NY MERRICK, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 19 24
22 PATRICK CORENO PATRICK CORENO 625 KAW MECHANICVILLE NY MECHANICVILLE, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 27 20
23 SONIA WILLIAMS SONIA WILLIAMS 421 HON WINDSOR NY WINDSOR, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 25 22
24 TREVOR TOWNSEND TREVOR TOWNSEND 18 YAM CATO NY CATO, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 24 26
25 MARK SHUPP MARK SHUPP 782 YAM TUNKHANNOCK PA TUNKHANNOCK, PA 122-Open Am B Group B 23 27
26 PAUL ATTANASIA PAUL ATTANASIA 136 SUZ FLEMINGTON NJ FLEMINGTON, NJ 122-Open Am B Group B 26 25
27 JARROD BUGBEE JARROD BUGBEE 233 SUZ GLENMONT NY GLENMONT, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 30 DNF
28 CHRIS RAY CHRIS RAY 930 HON CAIRO NY CAIRO, NY 122-Open Am B Group B 11 DNS
29 DAVID FLEISHMAN DAVID FLEISHMAN 512 YAM OAK RIDGE NJ OAK RIDGE, NJ 122-Open Am B Group B 16 DNS
30 MARK BIESECKER MARK BIESECKER 256 HON N.BELLMORE NY N.BELLMORE, NY 122-Open Am B Group B DNS 18
31 KYLE MCKENNA KYLE MCKENNA 335 HON WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 122-Open Am B Group B 21 DNS
122-Open AM B Group C
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 TYLER LOUD TYLER LOUD 55 YAM CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 1 1
2 ALEX GILLESPIE ALEX GILLESPIE 202 KTM RAMSEY NJ RAMSEY, NJ 122-Open AM B Group C 2 2
3 RYLAN FOSTER RYLAN FOSTER 405 HON PICTON ON PICTON, ON 122-Open AM B Group C 3 4
4 ADAM POWELL ADAM POWELL 917 YAM ASHOTN ON ASHOTN, ON 122-Open AM B Group C 5 7
5 RYAN CARPENTER RYAN CARPENTER 473 HON CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 4 9
6 BLAKE OVITT BLAKE OVITT 78 KAW ASHLEY FALLS MA ASHLEY FALLS, MA 122-Open AM B Group C 9 6
7 ANGELO MANERCHIA JR ANGELO MANERCHIA JR 101 SUZ WILMINGTON DE WILMINGTON, DE 122-Open AM B Group C 7 8
8 DUSTIN TESAR DUSTIN TESAR 251 KAW MORIAH NY MORIAH, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 13 3
9 GREGORY BUSSEY GREGORY BUSSEY 428 HON UTICA NY UTICA, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 8 11
10 AARON LIVERMORE AARON LIVERMORE 177 KAW PALMYRA NY PALMYRA, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 15 5
11 KYLE VAN ZUTPHEN KYLE VAN ZUTPHEN 686 KAW ACTON ON ACTON, ON 122-Open AM B Group C 12 10
12 GREG HITCHKO GREG HITCHKO 226 HON CLIFTON PARK NY CLIFTON PARK, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 14 12
13 TODD SMEATON TODD SMEATON 12 SUZ OTTAWA ONTARIO OTTAWA ONTARIO,  122-Open AM B Group C 16 13
14 ANTHONY YONTA ANTHONY YONTA 71 HON GARDINER NY GARDINER, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 18 14
15 SCOTT SALEM SCOTT SALEM 46 HON LEBANON NJ LEBANON, NJ 122-Open AM B Group C 17 18
16 CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN 34 HON PLYMOUTH MA PLYMOUTH, MA 122-Open AM B Group C 20 17
17 SAM SCHILDE SAM SCHILDE 143 HON SHARON SPRINGS NY SHARON SPRINGS, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 23 16
18 MICHAEL BERGENN MICHAEL BERGENN 193 HON WEST HURLEY NY WEST HURLEY, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 19 22
19 VINCENT GUIDO VINCENT GUIDO 8 KAW MILTON NY MILTON, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 28 15
20 RICK KITCHART RICK KITCHART 274 HON ATHENS PA ATHENS, PA 122-Open AM B Group C 24 19
21 NICHOLAS WEBER NICHOLAS WEBER 21w HON SHILLINGTON PA SHILLINGTON, PA 122-Open AM B Group C 22 21
22 RYAN ENGLER RYAN ENGLER 8x SUZ BANGOR PA BANGOR, PA 122-Open AM B Group C 25 20
23 KEVIN AUSTIN II KEVIN AUSTIN II 617 YAM FULTON NY FULTON, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 27 24
24 RONALD ANDREWS RONALD ANDREWS 327 SUZ ROSETO PA ROSETO, PA 122-Open AM B Group C DNF 23
25 COREY RECLA COREY RECLA 555x KAW DANVILLE PA DANVILLE, PA 122-Open AM B Group C 6 DNS
26 RICHARD MOSCHETTI RICHARD MOSCHETTI 517y YAM TEMPLETON MA TEMPLETON, MA 122-Open AM B Group C 11 DNS
27 TOM TRUAX TOM TRUAX 30 YAM FALCONER NY FALCONER, NY 122-Open AM B Group C 21 DNS
28 JONATHAN MEADE JONATHAN MEADE 551 HON WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 122-Open AM B Group C 26 DNS
DNF JOSEPH BISHOP JOSEPH BISHOP 415 KAW GRANVILLE NY GRANVILLE, NY 122-Open AM B Group C DNF DNS
DNS ANDREW MC DONALD ANDREW MC DONALD 689 KAW COHOES NY COHOES, NY 122-Open AM B Group C DNS DNS
DSQ FRANK HEMPSTEAD III FRANK HEMPSTEAD III 199 KAW WESTERLO NY WESTERLO, NY 122-Open AM B Group C DSQ DSQ
122-Open Expert A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH 521 HON MILLSTONE NJ MILLSTONE, NJ 122-Open Expert A 1 2
2 ANDY BRISTOL ANDY BRISTOL 541 HON CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 122-Open Expert A 4 4
3 CALEB BERTRAND CALEB BERTRAND 11 HON LAKE CHARLES LA LAKE CHARLES, LA 122-Open Expert A 8 1
4 DAREN OGDEN DAREN OGDEN 171 HON FORT EDWARD NY FORT EDWARD, NY 122-Open Expert A 2 8
5 ROLAND BECK JR ROLAND BECK JR 4 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-Open Expert A 9 3
6 ROBERT MALKIEWICZ ROBERT MALKIEWICZ 618 KAW HAMILTON NJ HAMILTON, NJ 122-Open Expert A 7 5
7 ERIC BALAWEJDER ERIC BALAWEJDER 213 YAM GARNET VALLEY PA GARNET VALLEY, PA 122-Open Expert A 6 6
8 SETH CICCARELLI SETH CICCARELLI 529 HON UNCASVILLE CT UNCASVILLE, CT 122-Open Expert A 3 14
9 ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK 912 KAW HARDING PA HARDING, PA 122-Open Expert A 16 7
10 BILLY GALLAGHER BILLY GALLAGHER 371 HON HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA 122-Open Expert A 13 10
11 GENE NIGHMAN GENE NIGHMAN 52 KAW CORTLAND NY CORTLAND, NY 122-Open Expert A 12 11
12 HENRY ROJAS HENRY ROJAS 74 SUZ BRONX NY BRONX, NY 122-Open Expert A 10 13
13 TAYLOR BELTZ TAYLOR BELTZ 930 HON TALLAHASSEE FL TALLAHASSEE, FL 122-Open Expert A 17 9
14 ROBERT ZAHURAK ROBERT ZAHURAK 75 SUZ POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 122-Open Expert A 5 22
15 CODY SAWYER CODY SAWYER 486 KAW UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 122-Open Expert A 18 12
16 LUCA NASTRINI LUCA NASTRINI 561 KAW IRVINE CA IRVINE, CA 122-Open Expert A 20 15
17 BRIAN COOK BRIAN COOK 840 KAW LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY 122-Open Expert A 22 16
18 MICHAEL JAMES MICHAEL JAMES 784 HON GARRISON NY GARRISON, NY 122-Open Expert A 21 18
19 JOSH MORSE JOSH MORSE 537 SUZ CANANDAIGUA NY CANANDAIGUA, NY 122-Open Expert A 26 17
20 JAKE HAYGOOD JAKE HAYGOOD 391 KAW PALM COAST FL PALM COAST, FL 122-Open Expert A 24 19
21 ALEX BUSKEY ALEX BUSKEY 178 KTM LEBANON NH LEBANON, NH 122-Open Expert A 23 20
22 MIKE ST LAURENT MIKE ST LAURENT 455 HON DERRY NH DERRY, NH 122-Open Expert A 27 21
23 RAYMOND SUAREZ RAYMOND SUAREZ 300 KAW MONGAUP VALLEY NY MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 122-Open Expert A 28 23
24 MATT MOORE MATT MOORE 787 KAW WARWICK NY WARWICK, NY 122-Open Expert A 11 DNS
25 CHARLIE MILLER CHARLIE MILLER 686 YAM PENNSTILLE NJ PENNSTILLE, NJ 122-Open Expert A 14 DNS
26 ZACHARY LANG ZACHARY LANG 722 SUZ RIDGEFIELD PARK NJ RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 122-Open Expert A 15 DNS
27 CHRISTOPHER CHENEY CHRISTOPHER CHENEY 41 HON LITTLE MEADOWS PA LITTLE MEADOWS, PA 122-Open Expert A 19 DNS
28 ERIC SHIRK ERIC SHIRK 331 KTM SELINSGROVE PA SELINSGROVE, PA 122-Open Expert A 25 DNS
DNS BENJAMIN RIO BENJAMIN RIO 471 KAW BRENTWOOD NY BRENTWOOD, NY 122-Open Expert A DNS DNS
DNS GEOFFREY WAGER GEOFFREY WAGER 94 SUZ PENN YAN NY PENN YAN, NY 122-Open Expert A DNS DNS
122-Open Nov Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 RICHIE TREVELISE RICHIE TREVELISE 58 HON HOWELL NJ HOWELL, NJ 122-Open Nov Group A 1 1
2 MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO 47/ YAM MANVILLE NJ MANVILLE, NJ 122-Open Nov Group A 2 2
3 RYAN MATTISON RYAN MATTISON 507 HON BROCKPORT NY BROCKPORT, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 5 3
4 JACOB CHURCH JACOB CHURCH 521 YAM GREENVILLE NY GREENVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 4 4
5 JAMES KOUKOULAS JAMES KOUKOULAS 210 KTM SPARTA NJ SPARTA, NJ 122-Open Nov Group A 7 5
6 TAYLOR KIEF TAYLOR KIEF 25m HON MALVERN PA MALVERN, PA 122-Open Nov Group A 6 6
7 ABBRIELLE TARDELLI ABBRIELLE TARDELLI 43 KTM POTSDAM NY POTSDAM, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 3 10
8 LUCAS DEUSO LUCAS DEUSO 35x HON HAMBURG NY HAMBURG, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 9 7
9 JOHN SPIEGEL JR JOHN SPIEGEL JR 338/ SUZ WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 11 11
10 NICHOLAS MCCLURE NICHOLAS MCCLURE 19x SUZ POINT PLEASANT NJ POINT PLEASANT, NJ 122-Open Nov Group A 14 9
11 COREY LANGDON COREY LANGDON 823 KAW MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 8 15
12 ALLEN KNOWLTON ALLEN KNOWLTON 915 HON UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 12 16
13 RICHARD WILLOWS RICHARD WILLOWS 989 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 21 8
14 ANDREW NEDDO ANDREW NEDDO 46 SUZ BARRE VT BARRE, VT 122-Open Nov Group A 17 14
15 GAVIN DELKER GAVIN DELKER 170 KAW TEMPERANCE MI TEMPERANCE, MI 122-Open Nov Group A 20 12
16 JAYSON PORTER JAYSON PORTER 818 KAW MORAVIA NY MORAVIA, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 22 13
17 MATTHEW ALESSE MATTHEW ALESSE 181 HON GROVELAND MA GROVELAND, MA 122-Open Nov Group A 10 26
18 ELMER SMITH ELMER SMITH 442 SUZ BANGOR PA BANGOR, PA 122-Open Nov Group A 25 18
19 CASEY HUBBELL CASEY HUBBELL 423/ HON MARGARETVILLE NY MARGARETVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 19 25
20 ERIKSON CORBIN ERIKSON CORBIN 37 KAW HONESDALE PA HONESDALE, PA 122-Open Nov Group A 26 21
21 JAMIE GREENE JAMIE GREENE 9 YAM MANCHESTER VT MANCHESTER, VT 122-Open Nov Group A 31 17
22 ERNIE BENSON JR ERNIE BENSON JR 625 HON PEQUANNOCK NJ PEQUANNOCK, NJ 122-Open Nov Group A 28 20
23 IAN BARR IAN BARR 180 HON DENVER CO DENVER, CO 122-Open Nov Group A 32 19
24 DAVID LOWE DAVID LOWE 84 KTM STONY POINT NY STONY POINT, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 29 23
25 RYAN BUSER RYAN BUSER 703 KAW FRANKTOWN CO FRANKTOWN, CO 122-Open Nov Group A 36 22
26 ERNIE BENSON SR ERNIE BENSON SR 624 HON PEQUANNOCK NJ PEQUANNOCK, NJ 122-Open Nov Group A 35 24
27 BILL HOLENA BILL HOLENA 773 YAM SHAVERTOWN PA SHAVERTOWN, PA 122-Open Nov Group A 13 DNS
28 KEVIN ALBOHN JR KEVIN ALBOHN JR 724 YAM NEWTOWN CT NEWTOWN, CT 122-Open Nov Group A 15 DNS
29 TODD ROY TODD ROY 342 YAM WEBSTERVILLE VT WEBSTERVILLE, VT 122-Open Nov Group A 16 DNS
30 JOSEPH VERERKA JOSEPH VERERKA 995 HON LEEDS NY LEEDS, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 18 DNS
31 ALEXANDER QUICK ALEXANDER QUICK 240 KAW PORT JERVIS NY PORT JERVIS, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 23 DNS
32 RYAN MANSEY RYAN MANSEY 273 HON CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 24 DNS
33 CRAIG BORZILLO CRAIG BORZILLO 822 KAW COLLEGEVILLE PA COLLEGEVILLE, PA 122-Open Nov Group A 27 DNS
34 NICHOLAS VOSS NICHOLAS VOSS 27 KAW SOMERS NY SOMERS, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 30 DNS
35 TYLER ORR TYLER ORR 500 HON HAWLEY PA HAWLEY, PA 122-Open Nov Group A 33 DNS
36 JESSE DWORKEN JESSE DWORKEN 423 YAM SEAFORD NY SEAFORD, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 34 DNS
37 NICK WOOD NICK WOOD 555 HON NORTH BANGOR NY NORTH BANGOR, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 37 DNS
38 DAVID FOLEY DAVID FOLEY 35 KTM CUBA NY CUBA, NY 122-Open Nov Group A 38 DNS
DNF SCOTT BAYLY SCOTT BAYLY 36 HON HONESDALE PA HONESDALE, PA 122-Open Nov Group A DNF DNS
DNS ADAM CARPENTER ADAM CARPENTER 826 HON CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 122-Open Nov Group A DNS DNS
DNS ZACK GALLOWAY ZACK GALLOWAY 984 KAW PHOENIX NY PHOENIX, NY 122-Open Nov Group A DNS DNS
DNS ERIC OLIPHANT ERIC OLIPHANT 801 HON BRIDGEVILLE PA BRIDGEVILLE, PA 122-Open Nov Group A DNS DNS
122-Open Nov Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 KYLE BUSHEE KYLE BUSHEE 238 YAM MANCHESTER VT MANCHESTER, VT 122-Open Nov Group B 3 1
2 JACOB DEMERS JACOB DEMERS 793 HON MELROSE NY MELROSE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 2 5
3 DANIEL DILLIN DANIEL DILLIN 916 YAM MONTGOMERY NY MONTGOMERY, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 1 6
4 JT GLINKO JT GLINKO 29 KAW HARDWICK NJ HARDWICK, NJ 122-Open Nov Group B 6 2
5 CHRIS MAKUTA CHRIS MAKUTA 49x HON SUGARLOAF PA SUGARLOAF, PA 122-Open Nov Group B 5 3
6 KYLE HAUN KYLE HAUN 640 HON SYRACUSE NY SYRACUSE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 11 7
7 JEAN LAREAU JEAN LAREAU 304 HON SAUGERTIES NY SAUGERTIES, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 9 9
8 ZACH WINCHELL ZACH WINCHELL 27/ YAM ALLEGANY NY ALLEGANY, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 4 17
9 ZACH BARR ZACH BARR 504 HON DILLON CO DILLON, CO 122-Open Nov Group B 15 8
10 ERIC FOOTE ERIC FOOTE 570 HON DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 13 10
11 LANCE SCOTT LANCE SCOTT 291 HON EAST SYRACUSE NY EAST SYRACUSE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 12 12
12 ANTHONY IMPAGLIA ANTHONY IMPAGLIA 125 HON WILLAMSTOWN NY WILLAMSTOWN, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 14 13
13 MATT BEECHER MATT BEECHER 723 KAW GRANVILLE NY GRANVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 10 18
14 PAUL CIFUNI PAUL CIFUNI 268 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 7 21
15 GREGORY TOWER GREGORY TOWER 415 SUZ WATERVILLE NY WATERVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 16 15
16 CHRISTOPHER SPOONOGLE CHRISTOPHER SPOONOGLE 191 YAM BALLSTON SPA NY BALLSTON SPA, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 20 16
17 CHARLES CRESPO JR CHARLES CRESPO JR 211 YAM PARKSVILLE NY PARKSVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 26 11
18 JOSHUA PRICE JOSHUA PRICE 699 HON MONTICELLO NY MONTICELLO, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 18 19
19 JAY VINSON JAY VINSON 514 HON FABIUS NY FABIUS, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 25 14
20 STEVE ASHMORE STEVE ASHMORE 297 YAM BRISTOL CT BRISTOL, CT 122-Open Nov Group B 24 20
21 BLAISE MC ALISTER BLAISE MC ALISTER 530 HON CAIRO NY CAIRO, NY 122-Open Nov Group B DNF 4
22 PETER PARAGIOUDAKIS PETER PARAGIOUDAKIS 789 HON MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-Open Nov Group B 22 24
23 RUDY KOBERSTEIN RUDY KOBERSTEIN 365 YAM POLK OH POLK, OH 122-Open Nov Group B 19 27
24 AARON GARNEAU AARON GARNEAU 573 SUZ CHATEAUGAY NY CHATEAUGAY, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 30 22
25 ANDREW PRESTO ANDREW PRESTO 126 HON EAST PATCHOGUE NY EAST PATCHOGUE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 32 23
26 BRIAN VANELLA BRIAN VANELLA 941 KAW OSWEGO NY OSWEGO, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 29 26
27 NATHAN WILDENSTEIN NATHAN WILDENSTEIN 390 KAW UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 34 25
28 WILLIAM OLESIN WILLIAM OLESIN 49/ SUZ MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-Open Nov Group B 36 28
29 MICHAEL SMOLA MICHAEL SMOLA 406 KAW NORWICH NY NORWICH, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 35 29
30 HARLAN HOOOSE HARLAN HOOOSE 823/ HON FEURA BUSH NY FEURA BUSH, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 8 DNS
31 JACOB KIRK JACOB KIRK 324 HON GLOVERSVILLE NY GLOVERSVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 17 DNS
32 JACOB AUSTIN JACOB AUSTIN 157 HON VALATIE NY VALATIE, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 21 DNS
33 JAY MORRIS JAY MORRIS 49 HON CUBA NY CUBA, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 23 DNS
34 TODD RANDALL TODD RANDALL 410 HON NEW BERLIN NY NEW BERLIN, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 27 DNS
35 STEVEN WOODFIELD STEVEN WOODFIELD 342/ HON ENDICOTT NY ENDICOTT, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 28 DNS
36 JAMIE LADLEE JAMIE LADLEE 361 HON WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 122-Open Nov Group B 31 DNS
37 MARK P BORZILLO MARK P BORZILLO 114 KAW COLLEGEVILLE PA COLLEGEVILLE, PA 122-Open Nov Group B 33 DNS
DNS CHRISTOPHER CANFIELD CHRISTOPHER CANFIELD 25 KAW STAATSBURG NY STAATSBURG, NY 122-Open Nov Group B DNS DNS
DNS NICK CARRON NICK CARRON 458 YAM TROOPER PA TROOPER, PA 122-Open Nov Group B DNS DNS
DNS BLAKE ECHAURI BLAKE ECHAURI 507x HON PORT JEFFERSON STA NY PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 122-Open Nov Group B DNS DNS
DNS GREGORY MARERI GREGORY MARERI 24 KAW JAMESTOWN NY JAMESTOWN, NY 122-Open Nov Group B DNS DNS
122-Open Nov Group C
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 BRETT BOSKI BRETT BOSKI 502 HON NEW MILFORD CT NEW MILFORD, CT 122-Open Nov Group C 1 1
2 WILLIAM MUNRO WILLIAM MUNRO 888 KAW NORTH BRANFORD CT NORTH BRANFORD, CT 122-Open Nov Group C 2 2
3 BRIAN DUNN BRIAN DUNN 595 KAW BRANCHVILLE NJ BRANCHVILLE, NJ 122-Open Nov Group C 4 3
4 OWEN GERMAN OWEN GERMAN 840 KAW FABIUS NY FABIUS, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 3 4
5 ANTHONY VOGEL ANTHONY VOGEL 822x KAW WARWICK NY WARWICK, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 6 8
6 DYLAN BATCHELAR DYLAN BATCHELAR 265 SUZ HILLSDALE NJ HILLSDALE, NJ 122-Open Nov Group C 5 10
7 MATTHEW MCAULIFFE MATTHEW MCAULIFFE 227 KAW RONKONKOMA NY RONKONKOMA, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 12 5
8 LYLE SULLIVAN LYLE SULLIVAN 845 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 11 7
9 BEN PATNODE BEN PATNODE 612 HON PHOENIX NY PHOENIX, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 9 9
10 JOHN VENABLE JOHN VENABLE 614 KAW JAMESTOWN NY JAMESTOWN, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 8 11
11 ANTHONY GALENO ANTHONY GALENO 51 YAM PINE BUSH NY PINE BUSH, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 16 6
12 JACOB PUZYCKI JACOB PUZYCKI 123 KAW NORTH BRANFORD CT NORTH BRANFORD, CT 122-Open Nov Group C 10 14
13 MIKE LANDIS MIKE LANDIS 869 YAM LITITZ PA LITITZ, PA 122-Open Nov Group C 7 18
14 JAKE GRAVEL JAKE GRAVEL 225 KTM MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 14 12
15 AUSTIN KOBLER AUSTIN KOBLER 208 HON WEST EDMESTON NY WEST EDMESTON, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 15 13
16 DEVIN WILLIS DEVIN WILLIS 921 SUZ CHATEAUGAY NY CHATEAUGAY, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 13 17
17 DANIEL CHRISTMAN DANIEL CHRISTMAN 596 YAM MECHANICVILLE NY MECHANICVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 18 16
18 CHRIS BAIRD JR CHRIS BAIRD JR 254 YAM CLAYVILLE NY CLAYVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 21 15
19 ZACHARY WOLFF ZACHARY WOLFF 819 SUZ MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 122-Open Nov Group C 17 19
20 JOSH MANN JOSH MANN 722 KAW FABIUS NY FABIUS, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 20 22
21 JAMES SLEICHER JAMES SLEICHER 131 YAM JOHNSONVILLE NY JOHNSONVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 25 21
22 JEFFREY JOHNSON JEFFREY JOHNSON 21 SUZ GERRY NY GERRY, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 24 24
23 MIKE DEFILIPPIS MIKE DEFILIPPIS 612/ SUZ WEST ISLAND NY WEST ISLAND, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 30 20
24 MICHAEL MATTISON MICHAEL MATTISON 48 HON BROCKPORT NY BROCKPORT, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 28 23
25 NIKKI HETZKO NIKKI HETZKO 306 HON BRICK NJ BRICK, NJ 122-Open Nov Group C 32 26
26 DYLAN JACKSON DYLAN JACKSON 144 YAM HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 19 DNS
27 ERIK EDWARDS ERIK EDWARDS 703/ YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 22 DNS
28 BRYAN OLIPHANT BRYAN OLIPHANT 223 HON SILVERTHORNE CO SILVERTHORNE, CO 122-Open Nov Group C 23 DNS
29 JON PRESTO JON PRESTO 42/ SUZ PATCHOGUE NY PATCHOGUE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C DNS 25
30 CHEYNE DESOUSA CHEYNE DESOUSA 5 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 26 DNS
31 JERRY ROSSANO JERRY ROSSANO 91 HON NEW HYDE PARK NY NEW HYDE PARK, NY 122-Open Nov Group C DNS 27
32 GEOFF TOYE GEOFF TOYE 540 KAW NEWFOUNDLAND NJ NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 122-Open Nov Group C 27 DNS
33 NICK YACHETTA NICK YACHETTA 232 YAM FALCONER NY FALCONER, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 29 DNS
34 CHASE COLONEY CHASE COLONEY 110 HON HARRISVILLE NY HARRISVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 31 DNS
35 JOSEPH CANFIELD JOSEPH CANFIELD 135/ SUZ SLAPPONIT NY SLAPPONIT, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 33 DNS
36 DANIEL BEGGS DANIEL BEGGS 12 HON MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 34 DNS
37 COLLEEN KITHCART COLLEEN KITHCART 274 KAW ATHENS PA ATHENS, PA 122-Open Nov Group C 35 DNS
38 BRADLEY SOULIA BRADLEY SOULIA 38 HON MALONE NY MALONE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C 36 DNS
DNF DAVID HOUSEAL DAVID HOUSEAL 437 HON EAGLEVILLE PA EAGLEVILLE, PA 122-Open Nov Group C DNF DNS
DNS JOSEPH BODINE JOSEPH BODINE 787 YAM AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 122-Open Nov Group C DNS DNS
DNS NOEL LEBRON NOEL LEBRON 17 HON POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 122-Open Nov Group C DNS DNS
125cc Vintage
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 CHARLES LARSON CHARLES LARSON 26 YAM MILFORD NY MILFORD, NY 125cc Vintage 2 1
2 STEVEN CUOMO STEVEN CUOMO 670 YAM AMSTERDAM NY AMSTERDAM, NY 125cc Vintage 3 2
3 PETER PHELPS PETER PHELPS 336 KTM AMSTERDAM NY AMSTERDAM, NY 125cc Vintage 5 3
4 VINCENT MCGUIGAN JR VINCENT MCGUIGAN JR 282/ YAM CLARKS SUMMIT PA CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 125cc Vintage 6 4
5 CALEB RADULEWICZ CALEB RADULEWICZ 728 KAW MOUNT VISON NY MOUNT VISON, NY 125cc Vintage 1 DNS
6 JUSTIN BROWN JUSTIN BROWN 199 YAM FAIR HAVEN NY FAIR HAVEN, NY 125cc Vintage 4 DNS
7 ALICIA RANDALL ALICIA RANDALL 411 HON NEW BERLIN NY NEW BERLIN, NY 125cc Vintage 7 DNS
250cc Vintage
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JEFFREY WILLIAMS JEFFREY WILLIAMS 6 SUZ EDMESTON NY EDMESTON, NY 250cc Vintage 2 1
2 JOSEPH HENNER JOSEPH HENNER 12 HON WOLCOTT NY WOLCOTT, NY 250cc Vintage 3 2
3 TANNER CARLEY TANNER CARLEY 228 KAW ONEONTA NY ONEONTA, NY 250cc Vintage 5 3
4 PETER ROSCH PETER ROSCH 615 SUZ AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY 250cc Vintage 9 4
5 JOSEPH KEYS JR JOSEPH KEYS JR 369 YAM MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 250cc Vintage 8 6
6 PETER PARAGIOUDAKIS PETER PARAGIOUDAKIS 789 HON MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 250cc Vintage 11 5
7 ZACHARY WOLFF ZACHARY WOLFF 819 SUZ MAHWAH NJ MAHWAH, NJ 250cc Vintage 12 7
8 AUSTIN MORSE AUSTIN MORSE 177 KTM BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY 250cc Vintage 15 8
9 MICHAEL SMOLA MICHAEL SMOLA 406 KAW NORWICH NY NORWICH, NY 250cc Vintage 14 9
10 PHILLIP MANCHESTER PHILLIP MANCHESTER 829 HON JOHNSTOWN NY JOHNSTOWN, NY 250cc Vintage 1 DNS
11 JONATHAN MAY JONATHAN MAY 409 HON DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT 250cc Vintage 4 DNS
12 CHAD GRAY CHAD GRAY 343 HON AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 250cc Vintage 6 DNS
13 RAYMOND COOK RAYMOND COOK 88 YAM NEW PRESTON CT NEW PRESTON, CT 250cc Vintage 7 DNS
14 KEVIN ALBOHN JR KEVIN ALBOHN JR 724 HON NEWTOWN CT NEWTOWN, CT 250cc Vintage 10 DNS
15 JODY PERSSON JODY PERSSON 133 KAW WOLFEBORO NH WOLFEBORO, NH 250cc Vintage 13 DNS
DNF KELLY CASTER KELLY CASTER 361 SUZ AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY 250cc Vintage DNF DNS
DNF BLAKE MATUSZCZAK BLAKE MATUSZCZAK 32 SUZ PORT LEYDEN NY PORT LEYDEN, NY 250cc Vintage DNF DNS
DNS CHEYNE DE SOUSA CHEYNE DE SOUSA 5 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 250cc Vintage DNS DNS
500cc Vintage
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 CLIFF HETZKO CLIFF HETZKO 306 HON BRICK NJ BRICK, NJ 500cc Vintage 1 1
2 KEITH CROTHERS KEITH CROTHERS 627 HON BRANCHVILLE NJ BRANCHVILLE, NJ 500cc Vintage 2 3
3 NATHAN WILDENSTEIN NATHAN WILDENSTEIN 390 KAW UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 500cc Vintage 4 4
4 JASON WELSER JASON WELSER 8 HON CLEVELAND NY CLEVELAND, NY 500cc Vintage 3 5
5 BRET LEONARD BRET LEONARD 189 YAM OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY 500cc Vintage DNF 2
51cc Oil Injected 4-8
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 NICHOLAS ROMANO 411 COB BAYSIDE, NY 1 2
2 REED COOPER 12 COB COLD SPRING HAR, NY 4 1
3 TREY LEATHERMAN 25t Oth TELFORD, PA 2 3
4 JASON CABA JASON CABA 40 YAM NEW YORK NY NEW YORK, NY 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 6 4
5 RICHARD SANDERSON RICHARD SANDERSON 58 KTM ALTAMONT NY ALTAMONT, NY 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 5 7
6 RYDER COOPER RYDER COOPER 17 YAM COLD SPRING HAR NY COLD SPRING HAR, NY 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 8 6
7 JEFFY GALLAGHER JEFFY GALLAGHER 135 KAW DALTON PA DALTON, PA 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 9 8
8 COLTON COX COLTON COX 109 YAM HORSEHEADS NY HORSEHEADS, NY 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 7 12
9 GABE LOWDER GABE LOWDER 22 YAM ROME NY ROME, NY 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 12 10
10 LEVI LEATHERMAN LEVI LEATHERMAN 24l Oth TELFORD PA TELFORD, PA 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 11 11
11 MASON HAMEL MASON HAMEL 696 YAM FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 10 13
12 COOPER MARTINOTTI COOPER MARTINOTTI 25 COB HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 DNF 5
13 SEBASTIAN KULESZA SEBASTIAN KULESZA 20 KTM CICERO NY CICERO, NY 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 3 DNS
14 GRADY HALL GRADY HALL 3x HON SWANSEA MA SWANSEA, MA 51cc Oil Injected 4-8 DNS 9
51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 REED COOPER REED COOPER 12 COB COLD SPRING HAR NY COLD SPRING HAR, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 1 1
2 NICHOLAS ROMANO NICHOLAS ROMANO 41 COB BAYSIDE NY BAYSIDE, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 3 2
3 BRIAN ESPINOZA BRIAN ESPINOZA 1 COB POTTSTOWN PA POTTSTOWN, PA 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 2 3
4 SEAN RAHILLY JR SEAN RAHILLY JR 412 COB PALMYRA NJ PALMYRA, NJ 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 4 4
5 TYLER HAMEL TYLER HAMEL 969 KTM FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 5 6
6 TREY LEATHERMAN TREY LEATHERMAN 25t Oth TELFORD PA TELFORD, PA 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 7 5
7 RICHARD SANDERSON RICHARD SANDERSON 58 KTM ALTAMONT NY ALTAMONT, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 6 7
8 SEBASTIAN BALBUENA SEBASTIAN BALBUENA 740 COB BROOKLYN NY BROOKLYN, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 9 9
9 DREW MAURER DREW MAURER 123 KTM GLENFIELD NY GLENFIELD, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 8 11
10 DANNY SHIELDS DANNY SHIELDS 608 COB CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 14 8
11 BRYSON VANDUNK BRYSON VANDUNK 200 COB GLEN AUBREY NY GLEN AUBREY, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 13 10
12 JEFFY GALLAGHER JEFFY GALLAGHER 135 KTM DALTON PA DALTON, PA 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 12 12
13 CARSON MERRIAM CARSON MERRIAM 400 KTM SHAFTSBURY VT SHAFTSBURY, VT 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 11 13
14 CADIN VANDUNK CADIN VANDUNK 300 COB GLEN AUBREY NY GLEN AUBREY, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 15 14
15 CONNOR WEIDLER CONNOR WEIDLER 48 KTM WALES MA WALES, MA 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 16 15
16 LEVI LEATHERMAN LEVI LEATHERMAN 24l Oth TELFORD PA TELFORD, PA 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 DNF 16
17 SEBASTIAN KULESZA SEBASTIAN KULESZA 20 COB CICERO NY CICERO, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 10 DNS
DNS JUSTIN JACKSON JUSTIN JACKSON 25 KTM WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 DNS DNS
DNS BROUDY KEOGH BROUDY KEOGH 217 HON MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 DNS DNS
51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 HUNTER LAYTON HUNTER LAYTON 60 COB CORNING NY CORNING, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 1 1
2 ROBBY SHIELDS ROBBY SHIELDS 626 COB CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 4 2
3 GARRETT COX GARRETT COX 9 Oth HORSEHEADS NY HORSEHEADS, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 3 3
4 ZACKERY POOR ZACKERY POOR 14 KTM BEDFORD MA BEDFORD, MA 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 2 4
5 DOMINIC AMILCARE DOMINIC AMILCARE 2 COB MEFORD NJ MEFORD, NJ 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 7 5
6 CONNOR SAWYER CONNOR SAWYER 474 COB UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 6 6
7 TRENTON SHERMAN TRENTON SHERMAN 928 KTM VICTOR NY VICTOR, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 8 9
8 JEREMY MEILI JEREMY MEILI 725 COB JORDAN NY JORDAN, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 5 12
9 MICHAEL CORNALL MICHAEL CORNALL 57 COB CARBONDALE PA CARBONDALE, PA 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 12 7
10 DEVAN MAURER DEVAN MAURER 42 COB GLENFIELD NY GLENFIELD, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 11 8
11 JOSHUA MARTINOTTI JOSHUA MARTINOTTI 52 COB HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 9 10
12 CJ CLOOKEY CJ CLOOKEY 55c COB DICKINSON NY DICKINSON, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 15 11
13 MICHAEL FLANIGAN MICHAEL FLANIGAN 197 COB PORT HENRY NY PORT HENRY, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 13 13
14 CALEB ECKERT CALEB ECKERT 880 KTM VICTOR NY VICTOR, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 14 15
15 COLIN LEONARD COLIN LEONARD 172 COB OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 16 14
16 GRADY HALL GRADY HALL 3 HON SWANSEA MA SWANSEA, MA 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 17 16
17 ANDREW HEMINGWAY ANDREW HEMINGWAY 125 COB PHOENIX NY PHOENIX, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 10 DNS
DNS JAY JAY JACKSON JAY JAY JACKSON 33/ KTM WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 51cc Pee Wee Sr 7-8 DNS DNS
65cc 7-11 Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 WILLIAM RUSSELL WILLIAM RUSSELL 84 KTM BEAVER DAMS NY BEAVER DAMS, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 2 2
2 TYLER KOZIK TYLER KOZIK 800 KAW ARCHBALD PA ARCHBALD, PA 65cc 7-11 Group A 1 3
3 ZACKERY DOBBS ZACKERY DOBBS 62 KTM LANCASTER NY LANCASTER, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 4 1
4 DOMINIC CARNIBUCCI DOMINIC CARNIBUCCI 958 KAW AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 3 4
5 JACOB LARSON JACOB LARSON 344 KTM HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT 65cc 7-11 Group A 5 5
6 ALEX PANZARELLA ALEX PANZARELLA 327 KAW PARDEESVILLE PA PARDEESVILLE, PA 65cc 7-11 Group A 6 6
7 BAILEY DUNN BAILEY DUNN 124 KTM CLAVERACK NY CLAVERACK, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 8 7
8 ROBBY SHIELDS ROBBY SHIELDS 626 COB CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 7 8
9 TYLER BLOWERS TYLER BLOWERS 231 KAW FONDA NY FONDA, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 9 9
10 CONNOR SAWYER CONNOR SAWYER 474 COB UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 10 11
11 THOMAS HERMANCE THOMAS HERMANCE 112 KAW TANNERSVILLE NY TANNERSVILLE, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 12 10
12 MICHAEL CORNALL MICHAEL CORNALL 57 KTM CARBONDALE PA CARBONDALE, PA 65cc 7-11 Group A 13 12
13 WYATT LEONARD WYATT LEONARD 334 KAW OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 15 13
14 ZACHARY FRIZELLE ZACHARY FRIZELLE 804 KAW MARION NY MARION, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 16 14
15 JOHN SKRYPEK JOHN SKRYPEK 427 KAW MILFORD PA MILFORD, PA 65cc 7-11 Group A 14 16
16 DOMINIC AMILCARE DOMINIC AMILCARE 2 COB MEFORD NJ MEFORD, NJ 65cc 7-11 Group A 11 19
17 CJ CLOOKEY CJ CLOOKEY 55c KTM DICKINSON NY DICKINSON, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 17 15
18 JOSHUA DEVAN JOSHUA DEVAN 459 KTM HAMBURG NY HAMBURG, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 18 18
19 NICHOLAS ENSLOW NICHOLAS ENSLOW 324 KTM NORWOOD NY NORWOOD, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 21 17
20 JASON VIGER JASON VIGER 383 KAW GANSEVOORT NY GANSEVOORT, NY 65cc 7-11 Group A 20 20
21 OWEN SNYDER OWEN SNYDER 234 KTM BLOOMSBURG PA BLOOMSBURG, PA 65cc 7-11 Group A 19 21
DNF JOSHUA MARTINOTTI JOSHUA MARTINOTTI 52 KTM HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT 65cc 7-11 Group A DNF DNF
65cc 7-11 Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JACOB BEAUDOIN JACOB BEAUDOIN 524 KTM LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA 65cc 7-11 Group B 1 1
2 DAWSON DRISCOLL DAWSON DRISCOLL 107 KTM WHITNEY POINT NY WHITNEY POINT, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 2 2
3 DANNY CONGDON DANNY CONGDON 19 KTM FOREST CITY PA FOREST CITY, PA 65cc 7-11 Group B 3 3
4 JUSTIN BEAUDOIN JUSTIN BEAUDOIN 121 KTM LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA 65cc 7-11 Group B 4 4
5 RAMZEE HAWK RAMZEE HAWK 15 KTM TOWER CITY PA TOWER CITY, PA 65cc 7-11 Group B 6 5
6 JAMO TYPROWICZ JAMO TYPROWICZ 88 KTM FEEDING HILLS MA FEEDING HILLS, MA 65cc 7-11 Group B 7 6
7 MATTY SILVA MATTY SILVA 21 YAM SHIRLEY MA SHIRLEY, MA 65cc 7-11 Group B 5 8
8 LUCA MARSALISI LUCA MARSALISI 72x KTM DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT 65cc 7-11 Group B 10 7
9 BRAD BICSAK BRAD BICSAK 41 KTM FRANKLIN NJ FRANKLIN, NJ 65cc 7-11 Group B 8 9
10 GARRETT COX GARRETT COX 9 KTM HORSEHEADS NY HORSEHEADS, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 9 15
11 JACK ZARSE JACK ZARSE 718 KTM WOLFEBORO NH WOLFEBORO, NH 65cc 7-11 Group B 13 12
12 HUNTER LAYTON HUNTER LAYTON 24 COB CORNING NY CORNING, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 12 13
13 BRADY WHEELOCK BRADY WHEELOCK 131 KAW WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 11 14
14 ZACKERY POOR ZACKERY POOR 14 KTM BEDFORD MA BEDFORD, MA 65cc 7-11 Group B 16 10
15 REID SCHINDLER REID SCHINDLER 924 KAW CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 14 16
16 BRAD WILLIAMS BRAD WILLIAMS 306 KTM EDMESTON NY EDMESTON, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 20 11
17 SETH WEINMAN SETH WEINMAN 384 KTM ALLEGANY NY ALLEGANY, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 15 18
18 ALEXIS HUBER ALEXIS HUBER 20 KTM BRADFORD PA BRADFORD, PA 65cc 7-11 Group B 18 17
19 GAVIN KRIST GAVIN KRIST 18 KTM PORTVILLE NY PORTVILLE, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 17 20
20 COOPER SNYDER COOPER SNYDER 26 KTM BLOOMSBERG PA BLOOMSBERG, PA 65cc 7-11 Group B 21 19
21 DAVID BICSAK DAVID BICSAK 47 KTM FRANKLIN NJ FRANKLIN, NJ 65cc 7-11 Group B 19 21
22 TRENTON SHERMAN TRENTON SHERMAN 928 KTM VICTOR NY VICTOR, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 22 22
23 NICK CASABLANCO NICK CASABLANCO 798 KAW FISHKILL NY FISHKILL, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 23 23
24 NICHOLAS NILES NICHOLAS NILES 121x KAW GANSEVOORT NY GANSEVOORT, NY 65cc 7-11 Group B 24 DNS
85cc  12-15
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JUSTIN COOPER JUSTIN COOPER 19 YAM COLD SPG HARBOR NY COLD SPG HARBOR, NY 85cc  12-15 1 1
2 PETER DAVIS PETER DAVIS 18 SUZ CAIRO GA CAIRO, GA 85cc  12-15 3 2
3 MAX BUSKEY MAX BUSKEY 133 KTM LEBANON NH LEBANON, NH 85cc  12-15 2 4
4 MATHEW BOYER MATHEW BOYER 45 KAW WERNERSVILLE PA WERNERSVILLE, PA 85cc  12-15 5 5
5 MASON WHEELOCK MASON WHEELOCK 278 KAW SARATOGA SPRING NY SARATOGA SPRING, NY 85cc  12-15 6 6
6 ADRIAN HILL ADRIAN HILL 669 KAW NEWBURY NH NEWBURY, NH 85cc  12-15 4 8
7 SCHAE THOMAS SCHAE THOMAS 14 SUZ KINGSLEY PA KINGSLEY, PA 85cc  12-15 12 3
8 MACCOY SHINE MACCOY SHINE 710 YAM WARREN PA WARREN, PA 85cc  12-15 10 7
9 RYAN MEILI RYAN MEILI 723 HON JORDAN NY JORDAN, NY 85cc  12-15 9 10
10 ETHAN WILLIAMS ETHAN WILLIAMS 28 KAW LONDONDERRY NH LONDONDERRY, NH 85cc  12-15 11 9
11 CARLOS GONSILVES CARLOS GONSILVES 23 YAM FALMOUTH MA FALMOUTH, MA 85cc  12-15 7 14
12 CALEB HALL CALEB HALL 161 KTM OSWEGO NY OSWEGO, NY 85cc  12-15 8 15
13 BRIAN ENGDAHL BRIAN ENGDAHL 120 KAW WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ 85cc  12-15 13 11
14 CASEY TYNAN CASEY TYNAN 243 KTM WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ 85cc  12-15 15 13
15 DANIEL PILATICH DANIEL PILATICH 131 KAW CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 85cc  12-15 21 12
16 CRAIG LINGARDO CRAIG LINGARDO 71 KAW WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 85cc  12-15 17 17
17 KEITH LAWRENCE KEITH LAWRENCE 190 YAM SOUTH HERO VT SOUTH HERO, VT 85cc  12-15 18 19
18 HUNTER PATENAUDE HUNTER PATENAUDE 208 KAW HARTLAND VT HARTLAND, VT 85cc  12-15 16 21
19 COLBY KING COLBY KING 211 YAM HUNLOCK CREEK PA HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 85cc  12-15 23 16
20 PETER FLOOR PETER FLOOR 95 SUZ MARLBORO NY MARLBORO, NY 85cc  12-15 19 20
21 JASON LINENDOLL JASON LINENDOLL 753 KAW HUDSON FALLS NY HUDSON FALLS, NY 85cc  12-15 25 18
22 JOHN CASABLANCA JOHN CASABLANCA 797 SUZ FISHKILL NY FISHKILL, NY 85cc  12-15 20 23
23 ZACHARY NOTEBAERT ZACHARY NOTEBAERT 102 KAW CLIFTON SPRINGS NY CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY 85cc  12-15 22 22
24 SEAN DALEY SEAN DALEY 928 SUZ PERRYVILLE NY PERRYVILLE, NY 85cc  12-15 24 25
25 JOJO DASHOSH JOJO DASHOSH 33 KAW OCEANSIDE NY OCEANSIDE, NY 85cc  12-15 27 24
26 JOSEPH TAIT JOSEPH TAIT 962 SUZ WILTON CT WILTON, CT 85cc  12-15 14 DNS
27 SHANE RODNEY SHANE RODNEY 119 HON WINCHESTER ON WINCHESTER, ON 85cc  12-15 26 DNS
DNS FRANCESCA KEOGH FRANCESCA KEOGH 13/ HON MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY 85cc  12-15 DNS DNS
85cc  9-11
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JACOB BEAUDOIN JACOB BEAUDOIN 524 KAW LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA 85cc  9-11 1 1
2 JESSE KIRCHMEYER JESSE KIRCHMEYER 42 KTM ARCADE NY ARCADE, NY 85cc  9-11 2 2
3 JUSTIN BEAUDOIN JUSTIN BEAUDOIN 121 KAW LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA 85cc  9-11 3 3
4 TYLER KOZIK TYLER KOZIK 800 KAW ARCHBALD PA ARCHBALD, PA 85cc  9-11 5 4
5 GABE GUTIERRES GABE GUTIERRES 49 KAW STOW MA STOW, MA 85cc  9-11 6 5
6 DANNY CONGDON DANNY CONGDON 19 KTM FOREST CITY PA FOREST CITY, PA 85cc  9-11 4 7
7 TJ WITTMER TJ WITTMER 63 SUZ EAST HAMPTON NY EAST HAMPTON, NY 85cc  9-11 7 6
8 JUSTIN CURTIS JUSTIN CURTIS 9 KAW BARKHAMSTED CT BARKHAMSTED, CT 85cc  9-11 8 9
9 EDDIE JOHANNES EDDIE JOHANNES 116 KTM FAIRPORT NY FAIRPORT, NY 85cc  9-11 12 8
10 DANIEL HOELL DANIEL HOELL 74 SUZ GARDINER NY GARDINER, NY 85cc  9-11 9 11
11 MATTY SILVA MATTY SILVA 21 YAM SHIRLEY MA SHIRLEY, MA 85cc  9-11 11 10
12 JAMO TYPROWICZ JAMO TYPROWICZ 88 KTM FEEDING HILLS MA FEEDING HILLS, MA 85cc  9-11 15 13
13 BAILEY DUNN BAILEY DUNN 124 KTM CLAVERACK NY CLAVERACK, NY 85cc  9-11 13 17
14 CHRISTOPHER FEELEY CHRISTOPHER FEELEY 10 KAW CHATHAM NJ CHATHAM, NJ 85cc  9-11 17 14
15 NICHOLAS EDWARDS NICHOLAS EDWARDS 110 KTM WEST PAWLET VT WEST PAWLET, VT 85cc  9-11 16 15
16 JACOB LARSON JACOB LARSON 344 SUZ HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT 85cc  9-11 20 16
17 RAMZEE HAWK RAMZEE HAWK 15 KTM TOWER CITY PA TOWER CITY, PA 85cc  9-11 10 26
18 RYAN TREVELISE RYAN TREVELISE 26 SUZ HOWELL NJ HOWELL, NJ 85cc  9-11 DNF 12
19 REID SCHINDLER REID SCHINDLER 924 KAW CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY 85cc  9-11 14 25
20 BRADLEY TATRO BRADLEY TATRO 3 KAW STAMFORD VT STAMFORD, VT 85cc  9-11 21 19
21 BRADY WHEELOCK BRADY WHEELOCK 131 SUZ WEST WINFIELD NY WEST WINFIELD, NY 85cc  9-11 19 21
22 NOAH HORTON NOAH HORTON 33 KAW WINCHESTER NH WINCHESTER, NH 85cc  9-11 24 20
23 WILLIAM RUSSELL WILLIAM RUSSELL 84 SUZ BEAVER DAMS NY BEAVER DAMS, NY 85cc  9-11 DNF 18
24 TYLER BLOWERS TYLER BLOWERS 231 KAW FONDA NY FONDA, NY 85cc  9-11 23 22
25 DEVIN WEIDLER DEVIN WEIDLER 48 YAM WALES MA WALES, MA 85cc  9-11 22 23
26 LUCA MARSALISI LUCA MARSALISI 72x KAW DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT 85cc  9-11 18 27
27 CAMERON DELKER CAMERON DELKER 109 KAW TEMPERANCE MI TEMPERANCE, MI 85cc  9-11 25 24
Collegeboy Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 ROBERT MALKIEWICZ ROBERT MALKIEWICZ 618 KAW HAMILTON NJ HAMILTON, NJ Collegeboy Group A 1 1
2 BENJAMIN RIO BENJAMIN RIO 471 KAW BRENTWOOD NY BRENTWOOD, NY Collegeboy Group A 2 2
3 ANTHONY HERMANCE ANTHONY HERMANCE 121 HON TANNERSVILLE NY TANNERSVILLE, NY Collegeboy Group A 4 3
4 RYLAN FOSTER RYLAN FOSTER 405 HON PICTON ON PICTON, ON Collegeboy Group A 3 4
5 KYLE VAN ZUTPHEN KYLE VAN ZUTPHEN 686 KAW ACTON ON ACTON, ON Collegeboy Group A 5 8
6 CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN 34 HON PLYMOUTH MA PLYMOUTH, MA Collegeboy Group A 7 7
7 AARON LIVERMORE AARON LIVERMORE 177 KAW PALMYRA NY PALMYRA, NY Collegeboy Group A 6 9
8 MICHAEL NUZZO MICHAEL NUZZO 511 KAW NESCONSET NY NESCONSET, NY Collegeboy Group A 12 5
9 JACOB FROST JACOB FROST 91 KAW FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH Collegeboy Group A 8 11
10 AUSTIN TOOMEY AUSTIN TOOMEY 712 HON UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY Collegeboy Group A 14 6
11 BILLY SPORTIELLO BILLY SPORTIELLO 913 KAW TEMPLE GA TEMPLE, GA Collegeboy Group A 9 12
12 EVAN LONGCHAMPS EVAN LONGCHAMPS 555 YAM GREENE ME GREENE, ME Collegeboy Group A 11 16
13 SHAWN CARMODY SHAWN CARMODY 141 HON CENTEREACH NY CENTEREACH, NY Collegeboy Group A 13 17
14 CRAIG CANFIELD CRAIG CANFIELD 235 SUZ STAATSBURG NY STAATSBURG, NY Collegeboy Group A 16 18
15 KARIM MADMOUNE KARIM MADMOUNE 58 KTM ROME NY ROME, NY Collegeboy Group A 20 15
16 ERIC SHIRK ERIC SHIRK 331 KTM SELINSGROVE PA SELINSGROVE, PA Collegeboy Group A 26 10
17 ADAM HITCHKO ADAM HITCHKO 507 HON CLIFTON PARK NY CLIFTON PARK, NY Collegeboy Group A 22 14
18 JOE VITETTA JOE VITETTA 478 HON GREENEVILLE NY GREENEVILLE, NY Collegeboy Group A 15 23
19 JAMES E HALSTEAD JAMES E HALSTEAD 311 KAW ROCKY MOUNT VA ROCKY MOUNT, VA Collegeboy Group A 27 13
20 ANDREW BAILEY ANDREW BAILEY 316 SUZ MALONE NY MALONE, NY Collegeboy Group A 23 21
21 IAN GRIFFIN IAN GRIFFIN 328 KAW ROCHESTER NY ROCHESTER, NY Collegeboy Group A 25 22
22 JACOB CHURCH JACOB CHURCH 521 YAM GREENVILLE NY GREENVILLE, NY Collegeboy Group A 24 24
23 DUSTIN GEHRKE DUSTIN GEHRKE 324 HON MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY Collegeboy Group A 30 19
24 RICK KITCHART RICK KITCHART 274 HON ATHENS PA ATHENS, PA Collegeboy Group A 29 20
25 JOSH MANN JOSH MANN 722 KAW FABIUS NY FABIUS, NY Collegeboy Group A 28 27
26 ALEX MILLER ALEX MILLER 182 SUZ HOCKESSIN DE HOCKESSIN, DE Collegeboy Group A 21 DNF
27 RICHARD WILLOWS RICHARD WILLOWS 989 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY Collegeboy Group A 32 25
28 LYLE SULLIVAN LYLE SULLIVAN 845 YAM CONGERS NY CONGERS, NY Collegeboy Group A 31 26
29 NICOLO ZINETTI NICOLO ZINETTI 866 HON PARIS CA PARIS, CA Collegeboy Group A 10 DNS
30 SCOTT CARROLL SCOTT CARROLL 601 KAW ALTAMONT NY ALTAMONT, NY Collegeboy Group A 17 DNS
31 TYLER MCGUIRE TYLER MCGUIRE 219 HON WIRTZ VA WIRTZ, VA Collegeboy Group A 18 DNS
32 JESSE JEANETTI JESSE JEANETTI 748 YAM DEDHAM MA DEDHAM, MA Collegeboy Group A 19 DNS
33 GAETANO CANDIDO GAETANO CANDIDO 752 KAW WEST HEMPSTEAD NY WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY Collegeboy Group A DNS 28
DNS RONALD ANDREWS RONALD ANDREWS 327 SUZ ROSETO PA ROSETO, PA Collegeboy Group A DNS DNS
Collegeboy Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JASON ASTUDILLO JASON ASTUDILLO 69 HON QUAKERTOWN PA QUAKERTOWN, PA Collegeboy Group B 1 1
2 ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK 912 KAW HARDING PA HARDING, PA Collegeboy Group B 6 2
3 ALEX MALDET ALEX MALDET 187 HON LITITZ PA LITITZ, PA Collegeboy Group B 4 8
4 J GRISHAM J GRISHAM 940 HON EAST HAMPTON NY EAST HAMPTON, NY Collegeboy Group B 11 4
5 KEVIN UEBRICK KEVIN UEBRICK 728 KAW MIDDLE GROVE NY MIDDLE GROVE, NY Collegeboy Group B 5 10
6 DUSTIN TESAR DUSTIN TESAR 251 KAW MORIAH NY MORIAH, NY Collegeboy Group B 10 6
7 ANTHONY ZUCCO ANTHONY ZUCCO 377 KAW BRIDGEWATER MA BRIDGEWATER, MA Collegeboy Group B 3 13
8 JAKE SCARBROUGH JAKE SCARBROUGH 132 HON SEAL BEACH CA SEAL BEACH, CA Collegeboy Group B 16 3
9 TYLER GOLDING TYLER GOLDING 487 HON CALVERTON NY CALVERTON, NY Collegeboy Group B 12 7
10 ANGELO MANERCHIA JR ANGELO MANERCHIA JR 101 SUZ WILMINGTON DE WILMINGTON, DE Collegeboy Group B 8 11
11 RYAN CARPENTER RYAN CARPENTER 473 HON CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY Collegeboy Group B 9 12
12 SCOTT MOORE SCOTT MOORE 49 SUZ OWEGO NY OWEGO, NY Collegeboy Group B 13 9
13 CHRISTOPHER CHENEY CHRISTOPHER CHENEY 41 HON LITTLE MEADOWS PA LITTLE MEADOWS, PA Collegeboy Group B 20 5
14 SAM HIGLEY SAM HIGLEY 283 YAM NEWFIELDS NH NEWFIELDS, NH Collegeboy Group B 7 20
15 GREGORY BUSSEY GREGORY BUSSEY 428 HON UTICA NY UTICA, NY Collegeboy Group B 14 15
16 PATRICK CORENO PATRICK CORENO 625 KAW MECHANICVILLE NY MECHANICVILLE, NY Collegeboy Group B 15 16
17 CODY LOCCI CODY LOCCI 628 HON EAST BERNE NY EAST BERNE, NY Collegeboy Group B 19 14
18 GREG HITCHKO GREG HITCHKO 226 HON CLIFTON PARK NY CLIFTON PARK, NY Collegeboy Group B 17 17
19 ROBERT MC CONNELL ROBERT MC CONNELL 79 SUZ ISLIP TERRACE NY ISLIP TERRACE, NY Collegeboy Group B 18 18
20 MICHAEL WITSON MICHAEL WITSON 469 YAM WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Collegeboy Group B 23 19
21 CHRISTIAN STELLA CHRISTIAN STELLA 211 KAW MERRICK NY MERRICK, NY Collegeboy Group B 21 21
22 ANTHONY GALENO ANTHONY GALENO 51 YAM PINE BUSH NY PINE BUSH, NY Collegeboy Group B 22 22
23 ALLEN KNOWLTON ALLEN KNOWLTON 915 HON UNADILLA NY UNADILLA, NY Collegeboy Group B 26 23
24 CHRISTOPHER CANFIELD CHRISTOPHER CANFIELD 25 KAW STAATSBURG NY STAATSBURG, NY Collegeboy Group B 27 24
25 ALEXANDER QUICK ALEXANDER QUICK 240 KAW PORT JERVIS NY PORT JERVIS, NY Collegeboy Group B 25 26
26 ELMER SMITH ELMER SMITH 442 SUZ BANGOR PA BANGOR, PA Collegeboy Group B 28 25
27 JONAS CARLSSON JONAS CARLSSON 863 HON PERRIS CA PERRIS, CA Collegeboy Group B 2 DNS
28 JACOB KIRK JACOB KIRK 324/ HON GLOVERSVILLE NY GLOVERSVILLE, NY Collegeboy Group B 24 DNS
29 BLAKE ECHAURI BLAKE ECHAURI 507x HON PORT JEFFERSON STA NY PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY Collegeboy Group B 29 DNS
30 MIKE VERGARI MIKE VERGARI 35 KAW ONEONTA NY ONEONTA, NY Collegeboy Group B 30 DNS
DNF TYLER LOUD TYLER LOUD 55 YAM CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY Collegeboy Group B DNF DNS
DNS NICK WILLIAMSON NICK WILLIAMSON 147 KAW E SETAUKET NY E SETAUKET, NY Collegeboy Group B DNS DNS
Junior Mini 9-11
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JACOB BEAUDOIN JACOB BEAUDOIN 524 KAW LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA Junior Mini 9-11 1 1
2 DAWSON DRISCOLL DAWSON DRISCOLL 107 KAW WHITNEY POINT NY WHITNEY POINT, NY Junior Mini 9-11 2 2
3 JESSE KIRCHMEYER JESSE KIRCHMEYER 42 KTM ARCADE NY ARCADE, NY Junior Mini 9-11 4 3
4 JUSTIN BEAUDOIN JUSTIN BEAUDOIN 121 KAW LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA Junior Mini 9-11 5 4
5 GABE GUTIERRES GABE GUTIERRES 49 KAW STOW MA STOW, MA Junior Mini 9-11 7 6
6 TJ WITTMER TJ WITTMER 63 SUZ EAST HAMPTON NY EAST HAMPTON, NY Junior Mini 9-11 6 8
7 JUSTIN CURTIS JUSTIN CURTIS 9 KAW BARKHAMSTED CT BARKHAMSTED, CT Junior Mini 9-11 8 7
8 TYLER KOZIK TYLER KOZIK 800 KAW ARCHBALD PA ARCHBALD, PA Junior Mini 9-11 13 5
9 DOMINIC CARNIBUCCI DOMINIC CARNIBUCCI 958 KAW AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY Junior Mini 9-11 11 10
10 DANIEL HOELL DANIEL HOELL 74 SUZ GARDINER NY GARDINER, NY Junior Mini 9-11 9 12
11 EDDIE JOHANNES EDDIE JOHANNES 16 KTM FAIRPORT NY FAIRPORT, NY Junior Mini 9-11 14 9
12 RYAN TREVELISE RYAN TREVELISE 26 SUZ HOWELL NJ HOWELL, NJ Junior Mini 9-11 12 11
13 JAMO TYPROWICZ JAMO TYPROWICZ 88 KTM FEEDING HILLS MA FEEDING HILLS, MA Junior Mini 9-11 15 14
14 BRODIE ODELL BRODIE ODELL 334 KAW POWNAL VT POWNAL, VT Junior Mini 9-11 19 13
15 BRAD WILLIAMS BRAD WILLIAMS 306 HON EDMESTON NY EDMESTON, NY Junior Mini 9-11 20 16
16 REID SCHINDLER REID SCHINDLER 924 KAW CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY Junior Mini 9-11 22 15
17 BRAD BICSAK BRAD BICSAK 41 KTM FRANKLIN NJ FRANKLIN, NJ Junior Mini 9-11 10 27
18 NOAH HORTON NOAH HORTON 33 KAW WINCHESTER NH WINCHESTER, NH Junior Mini 9-11 21 17
19 JACOB LARSON JACOB LARSON 344 KTM HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT Junior Mini 9-11 18 21
20 CHRISTOPHER FEELEY CHRISTOPHER FEELEY 10 KAW CHATHAM NJ CHATHAM, NJ Junior Mini 9-11 23 18
21 JAMIE ASTUDILLO JAMIE ASTUDILLO 162 YAM QUAKERTOWN PA QUAKERTOWN, PA Junior Mini 9-11 25 20
22 DEVIN WEIDLER DEVIN WEIDLER 48 YAM WALES MA WALES, MA Junior Mini 9-11 30 19
23 ROBBY STRATTON ROBBY STRATTON 24 YAM FORESTBURGH NY FORESTBURGH, NY Junior Mini 9-11 26 23
24 THOMAS HERMANCE THOMAS HERMANCE 112 KAW TANNERSVILLE NY TANNERSVILLE, NY Junior Mini 9-11 29 22
25 CAMERON DELKER CAMERON DELKER 109 KAW TEMPERANCE MI TEMPERANCE, MI Junior Mini 9-11 27 24
26 BRADLEY TATRO BRADLEY TATRO 3 KAW STAMFORD VT STAMFORD, VT Junior Mini 9-11 28 26
27 JOEY STANLEY JOEY STANLEY 4 KAW WATERVIELT NY WATERVIELT, NY Junior Mini 9-11 32 25
28 NICHOLAS ENSLOW NICHOLAS ENSLOW 324 HON NORWOOD NY NORWOOD, NY Junior Mini 9-11 31 28
29 TJ ALBRIGHT TJ ALBRIGHT 116 KAW MT. MARION NY MT. MARION, NY Junior Mini 9-11 3 DNS
30 BAILEY DUNN BAILEY DUNN 124 KTM CLAVERACK NY CLAVERACK, NY Junior Mini 9-11 16 DNS
31 LUCA MARSALISI LUCA MARSALISI 72x KAW DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT Junior Mini 9-11 17 DNS
32 JACK ZARSE JACK ZARSE 718 KTM WOLFEBORO NH WOLFEBORO, NH Junior Mini 9-11 24 DNS
33 ZACHARY FRIZELLE ZACHARY FRIZELLE 804 KAW MARION NY MARION, NY Junior Mini 9-11 33 DNS
Open Mini 10-16 Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JUSTIN COOPER JUSTIN COOPER 19 YAM COLD SPG HARBOR NY COLD SPG HARBOR, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 1 1
2 SCHAE THOMAS SCHAE THOMAS 14 SUZ KINGSLEY PA KINGSLEY, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 2 2
3 MACCOY SHINE MACCOY SHINE 710 YAM WARREN PA WARREN, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 4 5
4 PETER DAVIS PETER DAVIS 18 SUZ CAIRO GA CAIRO, GA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 3 6
5 RANDY HERNANDEZ RANDY HERNANDEZ 2 HON EAST BRUNSWICK NJ EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ Open Mini 10-16 Group A 6 4
6 TJ ALBRIGHT TJ ALBRIGHT 116 KAW MT. MARION NY MT. MARION, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 9 8
7 JESSE KIRCHMEYER JESSE KIRCHMEYER 42 KTM ARCADE NY ARCADE, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 8 9
8 RYAN MEILI RYAN MEILI 723 HON JORDAN NY JORDAN, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 11 7
9 CARLOS GONSILVES CARLOS GONSILVES 23 YAM FALMOUTH MA FALMOUTH, MA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 7 13
10 MATHEW BOYER MATHEW BOYER 45 KAW WERNERSVILLE PA WERNERSVILLE, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 5 15
11 DANIEL PILATICH DANIEL PILATICH 131 KAW CATSKILL NY CATSKILL, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 12 10
12 BRIAN ENGDAHL BRIAN ENGDAHL 120 KAW WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ Open Mini 10-16 Group A 10 12
13 JOESPH MARSALISI JOESPH MARSALISI 74x SUZ DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT Open Mini 10-16 Group A 13 11
14 VINCENT MURPHY VINCENT MURPHY 160 KAW NEW HYDE PARK NY NEW HYDE PARK, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A DNF 3
15 JUSTIN REINHARDT JUSTIN REINHARDT 174 KAW CATO NY CATO, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 15 14
16 JUSTIN CURTIS JUSTIN CURTIS 9 KAW BARKHAMSTED CT BARKHAMSTED, CT Open Mini 10-16 Group A 14 18
17 GABE GUTIERRES GABE GUTIERRES 49 KAW STOW MA STOW, MA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 17 16
18 DANIEL HOELL DANIEL HOELL 74 SUZ GARDINER NY GARDINER, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 16 17
19 KEITH LAWRENCE KEITH LAWRENCE 190 YAM SOUTH HERO VT SOUTH HERO, VT Open Mini 10-16 Group A 18 19
20 ZACHARY MAZZARISI ZACHARY MAZZARISI 99 KAW ANDOVER NJ ANDOVER, NJ Open Mini 10-16 Group A 19 DNF
21 ANGELO PANZARELLA  JR ANGELO PANZARELLA  JR 421 HON PARDEESVILLE PA PARDEESVILLE, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group A 20 DNS
22 ROBBY STRATTON ROBBY STRATTON 24 YAM FORESTBURGH NY FORESTBURGH, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group A 21 DNS
DNS JACOB BEAUDOIN JACOB BEAUDOIN 524 KAW LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA Open Mini 10-16 Group A DNS DNS
DNS JUSTIN BEAUDOIN JUSTIN BEAUDOIN 121 KAW LANESBORO MA LANESBORO, MA Open Mini 10-16 Group A DNS DNS
Open Mini 10-16 Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 ZACHARY PUTMAN ZACHARY PUTMAN 99 HON HASTINGS NY HASTINGS, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 1 1
2 MAX BUSKEY MAX BUSKEY 133 KTM LEBANON NH LEBANON, NH Open Mini 10-16 Group B 2 2
3 ADRIAN HILL ADRIAN HILL 669 HON NEWBURY NH NEWBURY, NH Open Mini 10-16 Group B 6 3
4 ELIJAH RUTTER ELIJAH RUTTER 27 KAW MERCER PA MERCER, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group B 4 5
5 LUKE KOCHON LUKE KOCHON 622 KAW COBLESKILL NY COBLESKILL, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 3 8
6 CALEB HALL CALEB HALL 161 KTM OSWEGO NY OSWEGO, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 9 4
7 ETHAN WILLIAMS ETHAN WILLIAMS 28 KAW LONDONDERRY NH LONDONDERRY, NH Open Mini 10-16 Group B 7 6
8 MATTHEW CORENO MATTHEW CORENO 331 KAW MECHANICVILLE NY MECHANICVILLE, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 8 7
9 MASON WHEELOCK MASON WHEELOCK 278 KAW SARATOGA SPRING NY SARATOGA SPRING, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 5 10
10 VICTOR MALLORY VICTOR MALLORY 17 HON DALTON PA DALTON, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group B 13 11
11 NATE ELLINWOOD NATE ELLINWOOD 568 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 12 12
12 COLBY KING COLBY KING 211 YAM HUNLOCK CREEK PA HUNLOCK CREEK, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group B 11 14
13 CASEY STEWART CASEY STEWART 21 HON NORTHWOOD NH NORTHWOOD, NH Open Mini 10-16 Group B 10 16
14 HUNTER PATENAUDE HUNTER PATENAUDE 208 KAW HARTLAND VT HARTLAND, VT Open Mini 10-16 Group B 15 13
15 BRETT GOODWIN BRETT GOODWIN 320 HON MORRISVILLE NY MORRISVILLE, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 14 15
16 JOSEPH TAIT JOSEPH TAIT 962 SUZ WILTON CT WILTON, CT Open Mini 10-16 Group B DNF 9
17 JACOB STERRITT JACOB STERRITT 511 KAW RAVENA NY RAVENA, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 16 17
18 ZACHARY NOTEBAERT ZACHARY NOTEBAERT 102 KAW CLIFTON SPRINGS NY CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 17 18
19 CHRISTOPHER FEELEY CHRISTOPHER FEELEY 10 KAW CHATHAM NJ CHATHAM, NJ Open Mini 10-16 Group B 18 19
20 WILLIAM BEZEMEK WILLIAM BEZEMEK 44 HON HARWINTON CT HARWINTON, CT Open Mini 10-16 Group B 19 20
21 JOJO DASHOSH JOJO DASHOSH 33 KAW OCEANSIDE NY OCEANSIDE, NY Open Mini 10-16 Group B 21 21
22 JAMIE ASTUDILLO JAMIE ASTUDILLO 162 YAM QUAKERTOWN PA QUAKERTOWN, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group B 20 22
DNF CODY MOORE CODY MOORE 7m KTM MORGANTOWN PA MORGANTOWN, PA Open Mini 10-16 Group B DNF DNS
Plus 25 AM B Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 MARK PATTI JR MARK PATTI JR 159 SUZ GREENBUSH ME GREENBUSH, ME Plus 25 AM B Group A 1 1
2 KEVIN BROWN KEVIN BROWN 260 HON LOCKE NY LOCKE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 3 3
3 ADAM POWELL ADAM POWELL 917 YAM ASHOTN ON ASHOTN, ON Plus 25 AM B Group A 2 4
4 CHRIS AKEY CHRIS AKEY 156 HON PLATTSBURGH NY PLATTSBURGH, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 5 2
5  ADAM ROBINSON  ADAM ROBINSON 11 SUZ CORTLAND NY CORTLAND, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 4 5
6 LANCE HOARD LANCE HOARD 654 YAM FAIR HAVEN VT FAIR HAVEN, VT Plus 25 AM B Group A 6 6
7 SHAWN MACUMBER SHAWN MACUMBER 38 SUZ GUILFORD NY GUILFORD, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 10 7
8 MATTHEW MCAULIFFE MATTHEW MCAULIFFE 227 KAW RONKONKOMA NY RONKONKOMA, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 7 10
9 JONATHAN MAY JONATHAN MAY 409 HON DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT Plus 25 AM B Group A 11 8
10 BRIAN EMERY BRIAN EMERY 330 SUZ EASTON PA EASTON, PA Plus 25 AM B Group A 15 11
11 CALEB DEANE CALEB DEANE 869 KTM MIDDLESEX VT MIDDLESEX, VT Plus 25 AM B Group A 14 12
12 CESAR GUZMAN CESAR GUZMAN 6 HON NY NY NY, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 18 9
13 JAMES SLEICHER JAMES SLEICHER 131 YAM JOHNSONVILLE NY JOHNSONVILLE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 19 13
14 JAMES BUNNELL JAMES BUNNELL 413 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 17 16
15 TRAVIS MISKINIS TRAVIS MISKINIS 420 YAM CHURCHVILLE NY CHURCHVILLE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 25 14
16 DAVID HOUSEAL DAVID HOUSEAL 437 HON EAGLEVILLE PA EAGLEVILLE, PA Plus 25 AM B Group A 21 19
17 CHAD FIELDS CHAD FIELDS 136/ HON ONTARIO CANADA ONTARIO CANADA,  Plus 25 AM B Group A 26 15
18 JASON KANE JASON KANE 48 YAM WOONSOCKET RI WOONSOCKET, RI Plus 25 AM B Group A 23 20
19 KEVIN AUSTIN II KEVIN AUSTIN II 617 YAM FULTON NY FULTON, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 30 17
20 BRIAN VANELLA BRIAN VANELLA 941 KAW OSWEGO NY OSWEGO, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 29 18
21 MICHAEL CUNHA MICHAEL CUNHA 618 HON BROOKLYN NY BROOKLYN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 8 DNS
22 WILLIAM VENNE WILLIAM VENNE 807 YAM DANNEMORA NY DANNEMORA, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 9 DNS
23 NATHAN HAMMAKER NATHAN HAMMAKER 103 SUZ MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 12 DNS
24 TOM TRUAX TOM TRUAX 30 YAM FALCONER NY FALCONER, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 13 DNS
25 JORGE MONTOYA JORGE MONTOYA 23 KTM HAMPTON BAYS NY HAMPTON BAYS, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 16 DNS
26 BLAKE BERNARD BLAKE BERNARD 298 SUZ BALTIMORE MD BALTIMORE, MD Plus 25 AM B Group A 20 DNS
27 JAMES WALSH JAMES WALSH 910 KAW PATCHOGUE NY PATCHOGUE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 22 DNS
28 DAVID SMITH DAVID SMITH 943 SUZ DANVERS MA DANVERS, MA Plus 25 AM B Group A 24 DNS
29 CRAIG BORZILLO CRAIG BORZILLO 822 KAW COLLEGEVILLE PA COLLEGEVILLE, PA Plus 25 AM B Group A 27 DNS
30 WELLINGTHON BARRIOS WELLINGTHON BARRIOS 377 KTM SOUTH HAMPTON NY SOUTH HAMPTON, NY Plus 25 AM B Group A 28 DNS
Plus 25 AM B Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 KEVIN HALL KEVIN HALL 495 YAM LYONS NY LYONS, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 2 1
2 CHRIS BUCKMAN CHRIS BUCKMAN 725 KAW GREENLAWN NY GREENLAWN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 5 2
3 MARCELO VASQUEZ MARCELO VASQUEZ 14 HON NEWARK NJ NEWARK, NJ Plus 25 AM B Group B 1 6
4 MICHAEL LAVARNWAY MICHAEL LAVARNWAY 490 YAM AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 6 3
5 TODD SMEATON TODD SMEATON 12/ SUZ OTTAWA ONTARIO OTTAWA ONTARIO,  Plus 25 AM B Group B 9 4
6 CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER 214 YAM HASTINGS NY HASTINGS, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 3 12
7 SHAWN GARNEAU SHAWN GARNEAU 873 KAW TWIN MOUNTAIN NH TWIN MOUNTAIN, NH Plus 25 AM B Group B 4 13
8 BEAU BRAND BEAU BRAND 573 SUZ BURKE NY BURKE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 15 5
9 JASON SANDT JASON SANDT 509 YAM SAYLORSBURG PA SAYLORSBURG, PA Plus 25 AM B Group B 13 7
10 COLE VERGALITO COLE VERGALITO 72 SUZ ROME NY ROME, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 12 8
11 PHIL ARGIROS PHIL ARGIROS 878 SUZ LEVITTOWN NY LEVITTOWN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 16 10
12 ANDREW TRIPPLE ANDREW TRIPPLE 331 KAW BRIDGEWATER NY BRIDGEWATER, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 7 21
13 RYAN MCLEOD RYAN MCLEOD 147 YAM ANDOVER NH ANDOVER, NH Plus 25 AM B Group B 19 11
14 MICHAEL BERGENN MICHAEL BERGENN 193 HON WEST HURLEY NY WEST HURLEY, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 14 17
15 GARY PELLETIER GARY PELLETIER 136 HON TORRINGTON CT TORRINGTON, CT Plus 25 AM B Group B 24 9
16 STEVEN PROCKUP STEVEN PROCKUP 390 YAM PARISH NY PARISH, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 10 23
17 ADAM HOPKINSON ADAM HOPKINSON 223 KAW WILLIAMSTOWN NY WILLIAMSTOWN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 11 24
18 RYAN ENGLER RYAN ENGLER 8x SUZ BANGOR PA BANGOR, PA Plus 25 AM B Group B 22 14
19 NICHOLAS WEBER NICHOLAS WEBER 21w HON SHILLINGTON PA SHILLINGTON, PA Plus 25 AM B Group B 20 16
20 ANTHONY IMPAGLIA ANTHONY IMPAGLIA 12 HON WILLAMSTOWN NY WILLAMSTOWN, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 23 15
21 KEVIN ALBOHN JR KEVIN ALBOHN JR 724 YAM NEWTOWN CT NEWTOWN, CT Plus 25 AM B Group B 27 18
22 KYLE HAUN KYLE HAUN 640 HON SYRACUSE NY SYRACUSE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 26 19
23 TOM CUTTER TOM CUTTER 19 HON POTTSTOWN PA POTTSTOWN, PA Plus 25 AM B Group B 29 20
24 MICHAEL MAY MICHAEL MAY 846 HON BRIDGETON NJ BRIDGETON, NJ Plus 25 AM B Group B 28 22
25 BRETT BERNARD BRETT BERNARD 123 HON BALTIMORE MD BALTIMORE, MD Plus 25 AM B Group B 8 DNS
26 SCOTT USMAIL SCOTT USMAIL 119 YAM UTICA NY UTICA, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 17 DNS
27 JOSH BARNHART JOSH BARNHART 92 YAM BEAR DE BEAR, DE Plus 25 AM B Group B 18 DNS
28 JOSEPH MARTIN JOSEPH MARTIN 315 YAM CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 21 DNS
29 KEITH DEMMA KEITH DEMMA 142 HON CHARLOTTE NC CHARLOTTE, NC Plus 25 AM B Group B 25 DNS
30 MIGUEL MONTOYA MIGUEL MONTOYA 56 YAM LONG ISLAND NY LONG ISLAND, NY Plus 25 AM B Group B 30 DNS
Plus 25 Expert A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 WALLY SILVA WALLY SILVA 2 SUZ SHIRLEY MA SHIRLEY, MA Plus 25 Expert A 2 1
2 JEREMY TIFFANY JEREMY TIFFANY 233 SUZ STANLEY NY STANLEY, NY Plus 25 Expert A 4 2
3 SHAWN NUTT SHAWN NUTT 203 HON WEST CHAZY NY WEST CHAZY, NY Plus 25 Expert A 3 4
4 GAYLON DICKSON GAYLON DICKSON 17x KAW WEATHERLY PA WEATHERLY, PA Plus 25 Expert A 6 3
5 JEFF ROAKE JEFF ROAKE 98 HON CORTLANDT MANOR NY CORTLANDT MANOR, NY Plus 25 Expert A 7 5
6 BRIAN COOK BRIAN COOK 840 KAW LA FAYETTE NY LA FAYETTE, NY Plus 25 Expert A 8 6
7 SHAWN MCKENNA SHAWN MCKENNA 103 HON SARATOGA SPRING NY SARATOGA SPRING, NY Plus 25 Expert A 11 8
8 MIKE ST LAURENT MIKE ST LAURENT 455 HON DERRY NH DERRY, NH Plus 25 Expert A 13 7
9 PETE ACETO III PETE ACETO III 421 YAM WHITESBORO NY WHITESBORO, NY Plus 25 Expert A 12 9
10 PHILLIP DESOUSA PHILLIP DESOUSA 799 HON OSSINING NY OSSINING, NY Plus 25 Expert A 14 10
11 PHIL THOMPSON PHIL THOMPSON 71 SUZ LEVITTOWN NY LEVITTOWN, NY Plus 25 Expert A 15 11
12 MARC TIESLER MARC TIESLER 156 HON HOLLAND PA HOLLAND, PA Plus 25 Expert A 16 12
13 GENE NIGHMAN GENE NIGHMAN 52 KAW CORTLAND NY CORTLAND, NY Plus 25 Expert A 5 DNF
14 ERIK SCHUSTER ERIK SCHUSTER 145 HON 0TTSVILLE PA 0TTSVILLE, PA Plus 25 Expert A 17 15
15 WAYNE STOBBE WAYNE STOBBE 133 HON MAHOPAC NY MAHOPAC, NY Plus 25 Expert A 21 13
16 RAYMOND SUAREZ RAYMOND SUAREZ 300 KAW MONGAUP VALLEY NY MONGAUP VALLEY, NY Plus 25 Expert A 23 14
17 RYAN GOLDING RYAN GOLDING 626 HON CALVERTON NY CALVERTON, NY Plus 25 Expert A 19 DNF
18 SCOTT SHEAK SCOTT SHEAK 27 KAW HUDSON NY HUDSON, NY Plus 25 Expert A 1 DNS
19 LEE WALLACE LEE WALLACE 737 HON AUDUBON PA AUDUBON, PA Plus 25 Expert A 9 DNS
20 FERNANDO MACIA FERNANDO MACIA 717 YAM MIAMI FL MIAMI, FL Plus 25 Expert A 10 DNS
21 MICHAEL KING MICHAEL KING 838 KAW CLINTON CT CLINTON, CT Plus 25 Expert A 18 DNS
22 FRANK ROCKINO FRANK ROCKINO 363 KAW EWING NJ EWING, NJ Plus 25 Expert A 20 DNS
23 JASON MORRISON JASON MORRISON 715 KAW JOHNSTOWN NY JOHNSTOWN, NY Plus 25 Expert A 22 DNS
24 TEJAE RACE TEJAE RACE 630 YAM WHITNEY TX WHITNEY, TX Plus 25 Expert A 24 DNS
Plus 30 AM B Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JOSH BARNHART JOSH BARNHART 92 YAM BEAR DE BEAR, DE Plus 30 AM B Group A 4 1
2 CHRIS BUCKMAN CHRIS BUCKMAN 725 KAW GREENLAWN NY GREENLAWN, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 2 3
3 MARK BIESECKER MARK BIESECKER 256 HON N.BELLMORE NY N.BELLMORE, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 5 2
4 DANNY LEE DANNY LEE 157 YAM LAKE HIAWATHA NJ LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ Plus 30 AM B Group A 3 4
5 DUSTIN MORRIS DUSTIN MORRIS 115 YAM DOUGLASSVILLE PA DOUGLASSVILLE, PA Plus 30 AM B Group A 6 5
6 SHAWN MACUMBER SHAWN MACUMBER 38 SUZ GUILFORD NY GUILFORD, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 7 6
7 PHIL ARGIROS PHIL ARGIROS 878 SUZ LEVITTOWN NY LEVITTOWN, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 9 7
8 CARLOS LOPEZ CARLOS LOPEZ 19 YAM S OZONE PARK NY S OZONE PARK, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 10 11
9 GARY PELLETIER GARY PELLETIER 136 HON TORRINGTON CT TORRINGTON, CT Plus 30 AM B Group A 12 10
10 JAMES DOYLE JAMES DOYLE 393 SUZ WANTAGH NY WANTAGH, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 16 9
11 BRIAN EMERY BRIAN EMERY 330 SUZ EASTON PA EASTON, PA Plus 30 AM B Group A 18 8
12 RYAN MCLEOD RYAN MCLEOD 147 YAM ANDOVER NH ANDOVER, NH Plus 30 AM B Group A 15 12
13 JAY SHERMAN JAY SHERMAN 209 YAM VICTOR NY VICTOR, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 13 14
14 REINHARD OHLHOFF II REINHARD OHLHOFF II 646 SUZ WASSAIC NY WASSAIC, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 21 13
15 MARCELO VASQUEZ MARCELO VASQUEZ 14 HON NEWARK NJ NEWARK, NJ Plus 30 AM B Group A 1 DNS
16 BRETT BERNARD BRETT BERNARD 123 HON BALTIMORE MD BALTIMORE, MD Plus 30 AM B Group A 8 DNS
17 SCOTT USMAIL SCOTT USMAIL 119 YAM UTICA NY UTICA, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 11 DNS
18 JORGE MONTOYA JORGE MONTOYA 23 KTM HAMPTON BAYS NY HAMPTON BAYS, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 14 DNS
19 BILL HAMEL BILL HAMEL 996 HON FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH Plus 30 AM B Group A 17 DNS
20 JASON VIGER JASON VIGER 381 KAW GANSEVOORT NY GANSEVOORT, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 19 DNS
21 BILL HARFORD BILL HARFORD 127 KTM STANLEY NY STANLEY, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 20 DNS
22 DON AILPORT DON AILPORT 456 HON JOHNSON CITY NY JOHNSON CITY, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A 22 DNS
23 CALEB DEANE CALEB DEANE 869 KTM MIDDLESEX VT MIDDLESEX, VT Plus 30 AM B Group A 23 DNS
DNF RAUL CASTRO RAUL CASTRO 724 KAW SOUTHAMPTON NY SOUTHAMPTON, NY Plus 30 AM B Group A DNF DNS
Plus 30 AM B Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1  ADAM ROBINSON  ADAM ROBINSON 11 SUZ CORTLAND NY CORTLAND, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 2 2
2 CHRIS AKEY CHRIS AKEY 156 HON PLATTSBURGH NY PLATTSBURGH, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 4 1
3 KEVIN BROWN KEVIN BROWN 260 HON LOCKE NY LOCKE, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 1 5
4 TONY LEE TONY LEE 57 HON SOUTH ORANGE NJ SOUTH ORANGE, NJ Plus 30 AM B Group B 6 3
5 LANCE HOARD LANCE HOARD 654 YAM FAIR HAVEN VT FAIR HAVEN, VT Plus 30 AM B Group B 5 4
6 CESAR GUZMAN CESAR GUZMAN 6 HON NY NY NY, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 12 6
7 CHRIS BAIRD CHRIS BAIRD 859 YAM CLAYVILLE NY CLAYVILLE, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 13 7
8 NICHOLAS WEBER NICHOLAS WEBER 21w HON SHILLINGTON PA SHILLINGTON, PA Plus 30 AM B Group B 14 8
9 TRAVIS MISKINIS TRAVIS MISKINIS 420 YAM CHURCHVILLE NY CHURCHVILLE, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 17 9
10 JEFF LOWDER JEFF LOWDER 462 HON ROME NY ROME, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 20 10
11 ANGELO PANZARELLA ANGELO PANZARELLA 611 HON PARDEESVILLE PA PARDEESVILLE, PA Plus 30 AM B Group B 21 11
12 JAMES BUNNELL JAMES BUNNELL 413 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 10 DNF
13 JAROD BIERLY JAROD BIERLY 75 YAM NEWARK NY NEWARK, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 3 DNS
14 WILLIAM VENNE WILLIAM VENNE 807 YAM DANNEMORA NY DANNEMORA, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 7 DNS
15 DON CLARKE DON CLARKE 97 SUZ NEWARK NY NEWARK, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 8 DNS
16 NATHAN HAMMAKER NATHAN HAMMAKER 103 SUZ MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 9 DNS
17 JOSEPH MARTIN JOSEPH MARTIN 315 YAM CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 11 DNS
18 KEITH DEMMA KEITH DEMMA 142 HON CHARLOTTE NC CHARLOTTE, NC Plus 30 AM B Group B 15 DNS
19 MIGUEL MONTOYA MIGUEL MONTOYA 56 YAM LONG ISLAND NY LONG ISLAND, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 16 DNS
20 DAVID SMITH DAVID SMITH 943 SUZ DANVERS MA DANVERS, MA Plus 30 AM B Group B 18 DNS
21 DAVID NASH DAVID NASH 47 SUZ TRENTON NJ TRENTON, NJ Plus 30 AM B Group B 19 DNS
22 ROBERT AMEY ROBERT AMEY 929 HON HATBORO PA HATBORO, PA Plus 30 AM B Group B 22 DNS
23 CYLE ELLISON CYLE ELLISON 207 HON ELMIRA NY ELMIRA, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B 23 DNS
DNF WELLINGTHON BARRIOS WELLINGTHON BARRIOS 377 KTM SOUTH HAMPTON NY SOUTH HAMPTON, NY Plus 30 AM B Group B DNF DNS
Plus 30 Expert A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 SHAWN NUTT SHAWN NUTT 203 HON WEST CHAZY NY WEST CHAZY, NY Plus 30 Expert A 2 2
2 GAYLON DICKSON GAYLON DICKSON 17x KAW WEATHERLY PA WEATHERLY, PA Plus 30 Expert A 4 3
3 JEREMY TIFFANY JEREMY TIFFANY 233 SUZ STANLEY NY STANLEY, NY Plus 30 Expert A 3 4
4 JEFF ROAKE JEFF ROAKE 98 HON CORTLANDT MANOR NY CORTLANDT MANOR, NY Plus 30 Expert A 5 5
5 BOB EICHLIN BOB EICHLIN 5 HON EASTON PA EASTON, PA Plus 30 Expert A 7 6
6 DAVID GREEN DAVID GREEN 281 YAM SELLERSVILLE PA SELLERSVILLE, PA Plus 30 Expert A 6 7
7 PHILLIP DESOUSA PHILLIP DESOUSA 799 HON OSSINING NY OSSINING, NY Plus 30 Expert A 11 10
8 PETE ACETO III PETE ACETO III 421 YAM WHITESBORO NY WHITESBORO, NY Plus 30 Expert A 16 8
9 JOSEPH HENNER JOSEPH HENNER 12 HON WOLCOTT NY WOLCOTT, NY Plus 30 Expert A 15 9
10 PHIL THOMPSON PHIL THOMPSON 71 SUZ LEVITTOWN NY LEVITTOWN, NY Plus 30 Expert A 14 11
11 WALLY SILVA WALLY SILVA 2 SUZ SHIRLEY MA SHIRLEY, MA Plus 30 Expert A 28 1
12 BRET LEONARD BRET LEONARD 189 HON OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY Plus 30 Expert A 18 13
13 DAVID WILLIAMS DAVID WILLIAMS 306 SUZ LONDNDERRY NH LONDNDERRY, NH Plus 30 Expert A 21 14
14 WAYNE STOBBE WAYNE STOBBE 133 HON MAHOPAC NY MAHOPAC, NY Plus 30 Expert A 20 15
15 GARY OSTERGARD GARY OSTERGARD 73 KAW NEW FAIRFIELD CT NEW FAIRFIELD, CT Plus 30 Expert A 26 12
16 SHAWN MCKENNA SHAWN MCKENNA 103 HON SARATOGA SPRING NY SARATOGA SPRING, NY Plus 30 Expert A 8 DNF
17 MIKE KUBICK MIKE KUBICK 422 HON UTICA NY UTICA, NY Plus 30 Expert A 23 16
18 MICHAEL SAMBUCO MICHAEL SAMBUCO 67 YAM MADEIRA BEACH FL MADEIRA BEACH, FL Plus 30 Expert A 27 17
19 SCOTT SHEAK SCOTT SHEAK 27 KAW HUDSON NY HUDSON, NY Plus 30 Expert A 1 DNS
20 ERIK SCHUSTER ERIK SCHUSTER 145 HON 0TTSVILLE PA 0TTSVILLE, PA Plus 30 Expert A 9 DNS
21 MARK SCHROEDER MARK SCHROEDER 460 YAM HUDSON NY HUDSON, NY Plus 30 Expert A 10 DNS
22 RICK BARRETT RICK BARRETT 278 SUZ CLARENDON PA CLARENDON, PA Plus 30 Expert A 12 DNS
23 CLAYTON BLOWERS CLAYTON BLOWERS 132 HON FONDA NY FONDA, NY Plus 30 Expert A 13 DNS
24 GORDON HOLMES GORDON HOLMES 354 KAW PLYMOUTH MA PLYMOUTH, MA Plus 30 Expert A 17 DNS
25 PAT OREILLY PAT OREILLY 17 HON POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 30 Expert A DNS 18
26 FERNANDO MACIA FERNANDO MACIA 717 YAM MIAMI FL MIAMI, FL Plus 30 Expert A 19 DNS
27 JASON MORRISON JASON MORRISON 715 KAW JOHNSTOWN NY JOHNSTOWN, NY Plus 30 Expert A 22 DNS
28 FRANK ROCKINO FRANK ROCKINO 363 KAW EWING NJ EWING, NJ Plus 30 Expert A 24 DNS
29 RAYMOND MICUCCI RAYMOND MICUCCI 101 YAM POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 30 Expert A 25 DNS
DNS MICHAEL KING MICHAEL KING 838 KAW CLINTON CT CLINTON, CT Plus 30 Expert A DNS DNS
Plus 30 Novice Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 ZACH BARR ZACH BARR 504 HON DILLON CO DILLON, CO Plus 30 Novice Group A 2 2
2 EDWARD MORRISTELL EDWARD MORRISTELL 812 YAM DALTON PA DALTON, PA Plus 30 Novice Group A 5 1
3 GREGORY BENNETT GREGORY BENNETT 211 HON HONEOYE FALLS NY HONEOYE FALLS, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 1 5
4 MARCUS SLICK MARCUS SLICK 627 KAW MORRISONVILLE NY MORRISONVILLE, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 4 3
5 BRYAN OLIPHANT BRYAN OLIPHANT 223 HON SILVERTHORNE CO SILVERTHORNE, CO Plus 30 Novice Group A 3 4
6 SCOTT ANDRE SCOTT ANDRE 321 SUZ MONTROSE PA MONTROSE, PA Plus 30 Novice Group A 7 7
7 MARK HOPPY MARK HOPPY 227 KTM ONTARIO NY ONTARIO, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 6 8
8 JEREMY LUTZ JEREMY LUTZ 368 SUZ BANGOR PA BANGOR, PA Plus 30 Novice Group A 10 9
9 RYAN BUSER RYAN BUSER 703 KAW FRANKTOWN CO FRANKTOWN, CO Plus 30 Novice Group A 8 11
10 CHRISTOPHER OSUNA CHRISTOPHER OSUNA 127 KAW RONKONKOMA NY RONKONKOMA, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 15 6
11 CURTIS LEONARD CURTIS LEONARD 228 KAW OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 14 12
12 CHRIS FEELEY CHRIS FEELEY 7x KTM CHATHAM NJ CHATHAM, NJ Plus 30 Novice Group A 13 14
13 FREDERICK KITHCART FREDERICK KITHCART 274 HON ATHENS PA ATHENS, PA Plus 30 Novice Group A 12 18
14 MATTHEW LARAMEE MATTHEW LARAMEE 577 YAM MALONE NY MALONE, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 21 10
15 JEFF GALLAGHER JEFF GALLAGHER 135 YAM DALTON PA DALTON, PA Plus 30 Novice Group A 16 15
16 ANDREW PRESTO ANDREW PRESTO 126 HON EAST PATCHOGUE NY EAST PATCHOGUE, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 19 13
17 JASON WELSER JASON WELSER 8 HON CLEVELAND NY CLEVELAND, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 9 DNF
18 SCOTT JORDAN SCOTT JORDAN 445 SUZ OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 22 17
19 TODD SOULIA TODD SOULIA 170 YAM PLATTSBURGH NY PLATTSBURGH, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 26 16
20 CHARLES CRESPO CHARLES CRESPO 402 YAM PARKSVILLE NY PARKSVILLE, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 25 19
21 LORRAINE RUTTER LORRAINE RUTTER 413 HON MERCER PA MERCER, PA Plus 30 Novice Group A 24 20
22 CHRIS RODNEY CHRIS RODNEY 330 KAW WINCHESTER ON WINCHESTER, ON Plus 30 Novice Group A 11 DNS
23 JOHN DE SOUSA JOHN DE SOUSA 407 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 17 DNS
24 PATRICK KEOGH PATRICK KEOGH 17 HON MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 18 DNS
25 KELLY MYERS KELLY MYERS 182 HON BOONVILLE NY BOONVILLE, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 20 DNS
26 MARK EDWARDS MARK EDWARDS 703/ YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 30 Novice Group A 23 DNS
Plus 30 Novice Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 RENATO BASILIO RENATO BASILIO 529 HON MOUNT VERNON NY MOUNT VERNON, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 1 1
2 LARRY VANDUNK LARRY VANDUNK 714 YAM GLEN AUBREY NY GLEN AUBREY, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 3 2
3 ANDRES ROCILLO ANDRES ROCILLO 112 YAM FLUSHING NY FLUSHING, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 4 3
4 ALBIN ROMERO ALBIN ROMERO 12 HON TRENTON NJ TRENTON, NJ Plus 30 Novice Group B 2 5
5 GENE SCOTT GENE SCOTT 365 SUZ BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 5 4
6 ERIC CROWNINGSHIELD ERIC CROWNINGSHIELD 938 HON WILLSBORO NY WILLSBORO, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 7 7
7 JOSEPH CANFIELD JOSEPH CANFIELD 135/ SUZ SLAPPONIT NY SLAPPONIT, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 6 10
8 ERIC OLIPHANT ERIC OLIPHANT 801 HON BRIDGEVILLE PA BRIDGEVILLE, PA Plus 30 Novice Group B 9 9
9 JAKE KIEFNER JAKE KIEFNER 699 KTM SCHENECTADY NY SCHENECTADY, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 13 6
10 IAN BARR IAN BARR 180 HON DENVER CO DENVER, CO Plus 30 Novice Group B 12 8
11 ERIC HUNTER ERIC HUNTER 829 KAW YORK PA YORK, PA Plus 30 Novice Group B 10 12
12 JEFF SMITH JEFF SMITH 425 KTM STERLING NY STERLING, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 11 13
13 JAY MORRIS JAY MORRIS 49 HON CUBA NY CUBA, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 8 16
14 ROBERT ELLIS ROBERT ELLIS 906 HON YADKINVILLE NC YADKINVILLE, NC Plus 30 Novice Group B 20 11
15 RALPH MORSE RALPH MORSE 663 YAM BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 17 14
16 CHIRSSY HAMEL CHIRSSY HAMEL 669 HON FRANKLIN NH FRANKLIN, NH Plus 30 Novice Group B 18 17
17 DAVID FOLEY DAVID FOLEY 35 KTM CUBA NY CUBA, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 21 15
18 ARTHUR DORAN ARTHUR DORAN 26 HON NORFOLK NY NORFOLK, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 25 DNF
19 CHRIS LAUTENSCHEUTZ CHRIS LAUTENSCHEUTZ 3 YAM SARANAC NY SARANAC, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 14 DNS
20 MIKE BISHOP MIKE BISHOP 40 SUZ CONKLIN NY CONKLIN, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 15 DNS
21 TOBY LOGUE TOBY LOGUE 313 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 16 DNS
22 JAMES SOUZA JAMES SOUZA 681 KAW HARRISVILLE RI HARRISVILLE, RI Plus 30 Novice Group B 19 DNS
23 DARYL NUTTING DARYL NUTTING 142 YAM BALLSTON SPA NY BALLSTON SPA, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 22 DNS
24 JAMES FELTON JAMES FELTON 59 KAW KINGSTON NY KINGSTON, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 23 DNS
25 ROBERT KELLY JR. ROBERT KELLY JR. 15 KAW SAUGERTIES NY SAUGERTIES, NY Plus 30 Novice Group B 24 DNS
26 JILL POLANCZYK JILL POLANCZYK 251 YAM BELVIDERE NJ BELVIDERE, NJ Plus 30 Novice Group B 26 DNS
DNS RICK BARRETT RICK BARRETT 278 SUZ CLARENDON PA CLARENDON, PA Plus 30 Novice Group B DNS DNS
DNS MARK KOZIK MARK KOZIK 711 KTM ARCHBALD PA ARCHBALD, PA Plus 30 Novice Group B DNS DNS
Plus 40 AM B Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JAROD BIERLY JAROD BIERLY 75 YAM NEWARK NY NEWARK, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 1 1
2 DAN PESSEL DAN PESSEL 854 YAM HARLEYSVILLE PA HARLEYSVILLE, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A 3 2
3 BILL HARFORD BILL HARFORD 127 KTM STANLEY NY STANLEY, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 2 4
4 ROBERT SCHULER ROBERT SCHULER 86 KAW BREINIGSVILLE PA BREINIGSVILLE, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A 4 3
5 JAMES DOYLE JAMES DOYLE 393 SUZ WANTAGH NY WANTAGH, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 7 7
6 KEITH YENCHO KEITH YENCHO 932 YAM DRUMS PA DRUMS, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A 5 9
7 ANGELO MANERCHIA SR ANGELO MANERCHIA SR 100 SUZ WILMINGTON DE WILMINGTON, DE Plus 40 AM B Group A 11 8
8 ERIC CROWNINGSHIELD ERIC CROWNINGSHIELD 938 HON WILLSBORO NY WILLSBORO, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 6 13
9 ANGELO PANZARELLA ANGELO PANZARELLA 611 HON PARDEESVILLE PA PARDEESVILLE, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A 15 6
10 FRANCIS CORSO FRANCIS CORSO 460 SUZ MACEDON NY MACEDON, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 18 5
11 DAVID TERWILLIGER DAVID TERWILLIGER 994 YAM ELMIRA NY ELMIRA, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 13 12
12 JIM SMITH JIM SMITH 412 SUZ NESCONSET NY NESCONSET, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 8 17
13 DAVE FINK DAVE FINK 544 YAM LANSDALE PA LANSDALE, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A 16 10
14 PETER LAWRENCE PETER LAWRENCE 197 SUZ SOUTH HERO VT SOUTH HERO, VT Plus 40 AM B Group A 12 16
15 DOM CARNIBUCCI DOM CARNIBUCCI 869 KTM AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 9 25
16 ROBERT ELLIS ROBERT ELLIS 906 HON YADKINVILLE NC YADKINVILLE, NC Plus 40 AM B Group A 22 14
17 ROBERT AMEY ROBERT AMEY 929 HON HATBORO PA HATBORO, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A 21 15
18 JEFF LOWDER JEFF LOWDER 462 HON ROME NY ROME, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 20 19
19 PAUL WEIMANN PAUL WEIMANN 34 HON WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 17 22
20 KEVIN FARMER KEVIN FARMER 6 HON TYNGSBORO MA TYNGSBORO, MA Plus 40 AM B Group A 29 11
21 ERNIE BENSON SR ERNIE BENSON SR 624 HON PEQUANNOCK NJ PEQUANNOCK, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group A 23 18
22 PAUL HARTMAN PAUL HARTMAN 521 KAW LEE CENTER NY LEE CENTER, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 19 23
23 JEFFREY GARDNER JEFFREY GARDNER 4 KAW SUFFERN NY SUFFERN, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 10 DNF
24 ALAN ROY ALAN ROY 242 YAM WEBSTERVILLE VT WEBSTERVILLE, VT Plus 40 AM B Group A 28 20
25 SCOTT JORDAN SCOTT JORDAN 445 SUZ OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 27 21
26 JOHN SPIEGEL SR JOHN SPIEGEL SR 383 SUZ WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 31 24
27 DAVID NASH DAVID NASH 47 SUZ TRENTON NJ TRENTON, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group A 14 DNS
28 RAUL CASTRO RAUL CASTRO 724 KAW SOUTHAMPTON NY SOUTHAMPTON, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 24 DNS
29 CHRIS LAUTENSCHEUTZ CHRIS LAUTENSCHEUTZ 3 YAM SARANAC NY SARANAC, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 25 DNS
30 MIKE BISHOP MIKE BISHOP 40 SUZ CONKLIN NY CONKLIN, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 26 DNS
31 THOMAS CROOTE JR THOMAS CROOTE JR 712 KTM COBLESKILL NY COBLESKILL, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 30 DNS
32 TIM KNAPP TIM KNAPP 806 KAW CARMEL NY CARMEL, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A 32 DNS
DNS JOHN KURTZ JOHN KURTZ 428 YAM CONYNGHAM PA CONYNGHAM, PA Plus 40 AM B Group A DNS DNS
DNS GARY QUICK GARY QUICK 541 KAW PORT JERVIS NY PORT JERVIS, NY Plus 40 AM B Group A DNS DNS
Plus 40 AM B Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 MARK BIESECKER MARK BIESECKER 256 HON N.BELLMORE NY N.BELLMORE, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 2 1
2 DANNY LEE DANNY LEE 157 YAM LAKE HIAWATHA NJ LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group B 1 3
3 TONY LEE TONY LEE 57 HON SOUTH ORANGE NJ SOUTH ORANGE, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group B 3 2
4 DON CLARKE DON CLARKE 97 SUZ NEWARK NY NEWARK, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 5 4
5 MICHAEL LAVARNWAY MICHAEL LAVARNWAY 490 YAM AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 4 5
6 GENE SCOTT GENE SCOTT 365 SUZ BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 6 6
7 CHIC YACHETTA CHIC YACHETTA 231 YAM FALCONER NY FALCONER, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 9 7
8 FRED EDMUNDS FRED EDMUNDS 888 HON VICTOR NY VICTOR, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 11 10
9 KEITH CROTHERS KEITH CROTHERS 627 HON BRANCHVILLE NJ BRANCHVILLE, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group B 10 11
10 MARK HOPPY MARK HOPPY 227 KTM ONTARIO NY ONTARIO, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 12 14
11 FREDERICK KITHCART FREDERICK KITHCART 274 HON ATHENS PA ATHENS, PA Plus 40 AM B Group B 15 13
12 KENNETH PRUSS KENNETH PRUSS 39 SUZ SOCIETY HILL SC SOCIETY HILL, SC Plus 40 AM B Group B 21 8
13 MATTHEW LARAMEE MATTHEW LARAMEE 577 YAM MALONE NY MALONE, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 18 12
14 SCOTT ANDRE SCOTT ANDRE 321 SUZ MONTROSE PA MONTROSE, PA Plus 40 AM B Group B 17 16
15 SCOTT HARRISON SCOTT HARRISON 723 YAM POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 16 17
16 CHRIS FEELEY CHRIS FEELEY 7x KTM CHATHAM NJ CHATHAM, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group B 19 15
17 BRIAN RUTTER BRIAN RUTTER 127 HON MERCER PA MERCER, PA Plus 40 AM B Group B 27 9
18 JOHN MACIOCE JOHN MACIOCE 470 KAW NEW WINDSOR NY NEW WINDSOR, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 22 18
19 RALPH MORSE RALPH MORSE 663 YAM BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 23 19
20 CHARLES CRESPO CHARLES CRESPO 402 YAM PARKSVILLE NY PARKSVILLE, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 24 20
21 MICHAEL DELLIGATTI MICHAEL DELLIGATTI 123 KTM DELAND FL DELAND, FL Plus 40 AM B Group B 25 21
22 CYLE ELLISON CYLE ELLISON 207 YAM ELMIRA NY ELMIRA, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 13 DNF
23 JOHN CASABLANCO JR JOHN CASABLANCO JR 796 SUZ FISHKILL NY FISHKILL, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 26 23
24 TIM PATNODE TIM PATNODE 731 HON PERU NY PERU, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 29 22
25 TIMOTHY STEWART TIMOTHY STEWART 114 SUZ NORTHWOOD NH NORTHWOOD, NH Plus 40 AM B Group B 7 DNS
26 ERIC BETZENBERGER ERIC BETZENBERGER 37 HON SLATINGTON PA SLATINGTON, PA Plus 40 AM B Group B 8 DNS
27 CHRIS RODNEY CHRIS RODNEY 330 KAW WINCHESTER ON WINCHESTER, ON Plus 40 AM B Group B 14 DNS
28 CHRISTIAN WARSH CHRISTIAN WARSH 9 SUZ LAFAYETTE NJ LAFAYETTE, NJ Plus 40 AM B Group B 20 DNS
29 PATRICK FOOTE PATRICK FOOTE 337 HON DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 28 DNS
30 JOHN GRAHAM JOHN GRAHAM 515 HON BAY SHORE NY BAY SHORE, NY Plus 40 AM B Group B 30 DNS
DNS MARK A BORZILLO MARK A BORZILLO 61 KTM COLLEGEVILLE PA COLLEGEVILLE, PA Plus 40 AM B Group B DNS DNS
DNS MARK KOZIK MARK KOZIK 711 KTM ARCHBALD PA ARCHBALD, PA Plus 40 AM B Group B DNS DNS
DNS JAMES SOUZA JAMES SOUZA 681 KAW HARRISVILLE RI HARRISVILLE, RI Plus 40 AM B Group B DNS DNS
Plus 40 Expert A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 GAYLON DICKSON GAYLON DICKSON 17x KAW WEATHERLY PA WEATHERLY, PA Plus 40 Expert A 1 1
2 DAVID GREEN DAVID GREEN 281 YAM SELLERSVILLE PA SELLERSVILLE, PA Plus 40 Expert A 2 2
3 BOB EICHLIN BOB EICHLIN 5 HON EASTON PA EASTON, PA Plus 40 Expert A 3 3
4 CLAYTON BLOWERS CLAYTON BLOWERS 132 HON FONDA NY FONDA, NY Plus 40 Expert A 5 6
5 KENNY BLACKWELL KENNY BLACKWELL 34 HON TAMPA FL TAMPA, FL Plus 40 Expert A 8 4
6 GENE NIGHMAN GENE NIGHMAN 26 KAW CORTLAND NY CORTLAND, NY Plus 40 Expert A 4 8
7 MARC TIESLER MARC TIESLER 156 HON HOLLAND PA HOLLAND, PA Plus 40 Expert A 10 5
8 STAN NEPA STAN NEPA 92 HON OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY Plus 40 Expert A 6 9
9 JOE FRITZ SR JOE FRITZ SR 60 HON W MILFORD NJ W MILFORD, NJ Plus 40 Expert A 9 7
10 GARY OSTERGARD GARY OSTERGARD 73 KAW NEW FAIRFIELD CT NEW FAIRFIELD, CT Plus 40 Expert A 11 12
11 JEFFREY WILLIAMS JEFFREY WILLIAMS 6 HON EDMESTON NY EDMESTON, NY Plus 40 Expert A 15 10
12 LEO VALLIER LEO VALLIER 757 HON MILFORD NH MILFORD, NH Plus 40 Expert A 12 13
13 MIKE KUBICK MIKE KUBICK 422 HON UTICA NY UTICA, NY Plus 40 Expert A 13 14
14 PETER ROSCH PETER ROSCH 615 SUZ AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY Plus 40 Expert A 14 16
15 GORDON HOLMES GORDON HOLMES 354 KAW PLYMOUTH MA PLYMOUTH, MA Plus 40 Expert A 20 11
16 DAVID WILLIAMS DAVID WILLIAMS 306 SUZ LONDNDERRY NH LONDNDERRY, NH Plus 40 Expert A 16 15
17 RICHARD MILLON RICHARD MILLON 94 YAM HONESDALE PA HONESDALE, PA Plus 40 Expert A 17 17
18 MICHAEL SAMBUCO MICHAEL SAMBUCO 67 YAM MADEIRA BEACH FL MADEIRA BEACH, FL Plus 40 Expert A 21 19
19 PHILLIP DESOUSA PHILLIP DESOUSA 799 HON OSSINING NY OSSINING, NY Plus 40 Expert A 23 18
20 PAT OREILLY PAT OREILLY 17 HON POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 40 Expert A 24 20
21 MARK SCHROEDER MARK SCHROEDER 460 YAM HUDSON NY HUDSON, NY Plus 40 Expert A 7 DNS
22 MICHAEL DORE MICHAEL DORE 55 SUZ WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Plus 40 Expert A 18 DNS
23 RAYMOND MICUCCI RAYMOND MICUCCI 101 YAM POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 40 Expert A 19 DNS
24 PATRICK MACIOCE PATRICK MACIOCE 900 KAW NEWBURGH NY NEWBURGH, NY Plus 40 Expert A 22 DNS
Plus 45
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 DAVID GREEN DAVID GREEN 281 YAM SELLERSVILLE PA SELLERSVILLE, PA Plus 45 1 1
2 BOB EICHLIN BOB EICHLIN 5 HON EASTON PA EASTON, PA Plus 45 2 2
3 KENNY BLACKWELL KENNY BLACKWELL 341 HON TAMPA FL TAMPA, FL Plus 45 3 3
4 JOE FRITZ SR JOE FRITZ SR 60 HON W MILFORD NJ W MILFORD, NJ Plus 45 4 5
5 STAN NEPA STAN NEPA 92 HON OTEGO NY OTEGO, NY Plus 45 6 6
6 DAN PESSEL DAN PESSEL 854 YAM HARLEYSVILLE PA HARLEYSVILLE, PA Plus 45 8 7
7 ERIC JACOBSEN ERIC JACOBSEN 34 KAW OLIVEBRDIGE NY OLIVEBRDIGE, NY Plus 45 9 8
8 ROBERT SCHULER ROBERT SCHULER 86 KAW BREINIGSVILLE PA BREINIGSVILLE, PA Plus 45 7 13
9 PETER ROSCH PETER ROSCH 615 SUZ AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY Plus 45 14 9
10 JOHN MAURER JOHN MAURER 875 SUZ WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ Plus 45 11 12
11 DAVID TERWILLIGER DAVID TERWILLIGER 994 YAM ELMIRA NY ELMIRA, NY Plus 45 15 14
12 RICHARD MILLON RICHARD MILLON 94 YAM HONESDALE PA HONESDALE, PA Plus 45 21 11
13 DOM CARNIBUCCI DOM CARNIBUCCI 869 KTM AVERILL PARK NY AVERILL PARK, NY Plus 45 16 16
14 JIM SMITH JIM SMITH 412 SUZ NESCONSET NY NESCONSET, NY Plus 45 17 19
15 PHILIP KLEMEN PHILIP KLEMEN 105 HON MONTICELLO NY MONTICELLO, NY Plus 45 27 10
16 KEVIN FARMER KEVIN FARMER 6 HON TYNGSBORO MA TYNGSBORO, MA Plus 45 22 15
17 PETER LAWRENCE PETER LAWRENCE 197 SUZ SOUTH HERO VT SOUTH HERO, VT Plus 45 20 18
18 ANGELO MANERCHIA SR ANGELO MANERCHIA SR 100 SUZ WILMINGTON DE WILMINGTON, DE Plus 45 19 20
19 DAVE FINK DAVE FINK 544 YAM LANSDALE PA LANSDALE, PA Plus 45 26 17
20 STEVE THOMSON STEVE THOMSON 123 KTM JUPITER FL JUPITER, FL Plus 45 25 22
21 MICHAEL SAMBUCO MICHAEL SAMBUCO 67 YAM MADEIRA BEACH FL MADEIRA BEACH, FL Plus 45 28 21
22 SCOTT HARRISON SCOTT HARRISON 723 YAM POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 45 30 23
23 WILL SMITH WILL SMITH 818 HON ALTMAR NY ALTMAR, NY Plus 45 31 24
24 PAT OREILLY PAT OREILLY 17 HON POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 45 35 25
25 EDWARD WILCOX EDWARD WILCOX 183 HON SYRACUSE NY SYRACUSE, NY Plus 45 34 26
26 RICK BARRETT RICK BARRETT 278 SUZ CLARENDON PA CLARENDON, PA Plus 45 5 DNS
27 KEVIN STONER KEVIN STONER 37 YAM FELTON PA FELTON, PA Plus 45 10 DNS
28 RAYMOND COOK RAYMOND COOK 88 YAM NEW PRESTON CT NEW PRESTON, CT Plus 45 12 DNS
29 RAYMOND MICUCCI RAYMOND MICUCCI 101 YAM POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Plus 45 13 DNS
30 CHIC YACHETTA CHIC YACHETTA 231 YAM FALCONER NY FALCONER, NY Plus 45 18 DNS
31 CHRIS BIRINGER CHRIS BIRINGER 72 SUZ NEW EGYPT NJ NEW EGYPT, NJ Plus 45 23 DNS
32 DAVID NASH DAVID NASH 47 SUZ TRENTON NJ TRENTON, NJ Plus 45 24 DNS
33 TOM CUTTER TOM CUTTER 19 HON POTTSTOWN PA POTTSTOWN, PA Plus 45 29 90
34 MARK EDWARDS MARK EDWARDS 703/ YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 45 32 DNS
35 JOHN DE SOUSA JOHN DE SOUSA 407 YAM MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 45 33 DNS
36 PATRICK KEOGH PATRICK KEOGH 17/ HON MONTAUK NY MONTAUK, NY Plus 45 36 DNS
37 JOHN PROVO JOHN PROVO 178 HON WEEDSPORT NY WEEDSPORT, NY Plus 45 37 DNS
DNS PATRICK FOOTE PATRICK FOOTE 337 HON DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY Plus 45 DNS DNS
DNS JOHN GRAHAM JOHN GRAHAM 515 HON BAY SHORE NY BAY SHORE, NY Plus 45 DNS DNS
DNS CLIFF HETZKO CLIFF HETZKO 306 HON BRICK NJ BRICK, NJ Plus 45 DNS DNS
Plus 50
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JOE FRITZ SR JOE FRITZ SR 60 HON W MILFORD NJ W MILFORD, NJ Plus 50 1 1
2 FRANCIS CORSO FRANCIS CORSO 460 SUZ MACEDON NY MACEDON, NY Plus 50 4 2
3 PHILIP KLEMEN PHILIP KLEMEN 105 HON MONTICELLO NY MONTICELLO, NY Plus 50 5 4
4 KEVIN FARMER KEVIN FARMER 6 HON TYNGSBORO MA TYNGSBORO, MA Plus 50 8 7
5 ROBERT SCHULER ROBERT SCHULER 86 KAW BREINIGSVILLE PA BREINIGSVILLE, PA Plus 50 9 11
6 DAVID BREININ DAVID BREININ 955 YAM LIVERPOOL NY LIVERPOOL, NY Plus 50 3 19
7 ERIC JACOBSEN ERIC JACOBSEN 34 KAW OLIVEBRDIGE NY OLIVEBRDIGE, NY Plus 50 18 5
8 THOMAS HALL THOMAS HALL 51 YAM MILBROOK NY MILBROOK, NY Plus 50 17 6
9 STEVE THOMSON STEVE THOMSON 123 KTM JUPITER FL JUPITER, FL Plus 50 15 9
10 STEPHEN BRAND STEPHEN BRAND 573 SUZ MALONE NY MALONE, NY Plus 50 14 10
11 FRED EDMUNDS FRED EDMUNDS 888 HON VICTOR NY VICTOR, NY Plus 50 12 15
12 BRADFORD CHAMBERS BRADFORD CHAMBERS 624 YAM WEST CHAZY NY WEST CHAZY, NY Plus 50 19 13
13 WILL SMITH WILL SMITH 818 HON ALTMAR NY ALTMAR, NY Plus 50 29 8
14 EDWARD WILCOX EDWARD WILCOX 183 HON SYRACUSE NY SYRACUSE, NY Plus 50 21 16
15 JIM LYON JIM LYON 52 SUZ CHELSEA VT CHELSEA, VT Plus 50 25 14
16 LEONARD FLEISCHER LEONARD FLEISCHER 44f HON READING PA READING, PA Plus 50 24 18
17 THOMAS GIBSON THOMAS GIBSON 26 HON VENTNOR CITY NJ VENTNOR CITY, NJ Plus 50 27 17
18 ALAIN LAROCHELLE ALAIN LAROCHELLE 14 HUS SOREL-TRACY QC SOREL-TRACY, QC Plus 50 DNF 12
19 STEPHEN WEBER STEPHEN WEBER 21w HON MOHNTON PA MOHNTON, PA Plus 50 30 20
20 RICK BARRETT RICK BARRETT 278 SUZ CLARENDON PA CLARENDON, PA Plus 50 2 DNS
21 RICK SPINELLA RICK SPINELLA 138 YAM CASSVILLE NY CASSVILLE, NY Plus 50 DNS 3
22 JOHN WERNSDORFER JOHN WERNSDORFER 1 HON HARRISVILLE NY HARRISVILLE, NY Plus 50 6 DNS
23 CHRIS BIRINGER CHRIS BIRINGER 72 SUZ NEW EGYPT NJ NEW EGYPT, NJ Plus 50 7 DNS
24 TIMOTHY STEWART TIMOTHY STEWART 114 SUZ NORTHWOOD NH NORTHWOOD, NH Plus 50 10 DNS
25 DAVE WALLACE DAVE WALLACE 7 YAM AUDUBON PA AUDUBON, PA Plus 50 11 DNS
26 THOMAS CROOTE JR THOMAS CROOTE JR 712 KTM COBLESKILL NY COBLESKILL, NY Plus 50 13 DNS
27 MICHAEL ACHEY MICHAEL ACHEY 299 YAM EGG HARBOR CITY NJ EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ Plus 50 16 DNS
28 ED VOGEL ED VOGEL 477 HON WARWICK NY WARWICK, NY Plus 50 20 DNS
29 TIM PATNODE TIM PATNODE 731 HON PERU NY PERU, NY Plus 50 22 DNS
30 JAY MORRIS JAY MORRIS 49 HON CUBA NY CUBA, NY Plus 50 23 DNS
31 DAVID FOLEY DAVID FOLEY 35 KTM CUBA NY CUBA, NY Plus 50 26 DNS
32 JOHN SPIEGEL SR JOHN SPIEGEL SR 383 SUZ WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Plus 50 28 DNS
DNF JOHN PROVO JOHN PROVO 178 HON WEEDSPORT NY WEEDSPORT, NY Plus 50 DNF DNS
DNS MARK A BORZILLO MARK A BORZILLO 61 KTM COLLEGEVILLE PA COLLEGEVILLE, PA Plus 50 DNS DNS
DNS PATRICK FOOTE PATRICK FOOTE 337 HON DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY Plus 50 DNS DNS
DNS GARY QUICK GARY QUICK 541 KAW PORT JERVIS NY PORT JERVIS, NY Plus 50 DNS DNS
Pro-Am 250
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 BRANDON KEENE BRANDON KEENE 15 YAM HALIFAX MA HALIFAX, MA Pro-Am 250 1 2
2 SCOTT CARPENTER SCOTT CARPENTER 19 KAW LENOX MA LENOX, MA Pro-Am 250 4 1
3 ROLAND BECK JR ROLAND BECK JR 4/ KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Pro-Am 250 2 4
4 CASEY MYRICK CASEY MYRICK 513 KAW AUBURN ME AUBURN, ME Pro-Am 250 3 6
5 JAMES COEN JAMES COEN 4 KAW WALLKILL NY WALLKILL, NY Pro-Am 250 5 5
6 SAL CALAMITA SAL CALAMITA 301 HON RIDGE NY RIDGE, NY Pro-Am 250 12 3
7 CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH 512 HON MILLSTONE NJ MILLSTONE, NJ Pro-Am 250 11 8
8 KOREY ROUSSEAU KOREY ROUSSEAU 124 HON HALIFAX MA HALIFAX, MA Pro-Am 250 10 9
9 ROBERT ZAHURAK ROBERT ZAHURAK 75 SUZ POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Pro-Am 250 15 7
10 JESSE DERYKE JESSE DERYKE 428 KAW CICERO NY CICERO, NY Pro-Am 250 13 10
11 LOUIS MONCATA LOUIS MONCATA 366 HON HIGGANUM CT HIGGANUM, CT Pro-Am 250 14 11
12 JAMES DOOLITTLE JAMES DOOLITTLE 60 SUZ BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY Pro-Am 250 8 18
13 JOSHUA STOODLEY JOSHUA STOODLEY 371 HON ALTAMONT NY ALTAMONT, NY Pro-Am 250 6 20
14 LEVI PERSSON LEVI PERSSON 132 KTM WOLFEBORO NH WOLFEBORO, NH Pro-Am 250 16 13
15 TOMMY MADDEN TOMMY MADDEN 791 HON RIVERSIDE CA RIVERSIDE, CA Pro-Am 250 19 12
16 RICHARD KASTLE RICHARD KASTLE 333 YAM GILBERTSVILLE PA GILBERTSVILLE, PA Pro-Am 250 17 16
17 CLAY ELLIOTT CLAY ELLIOTT 200 YAM SALEM OH SALEM, OH Pro-Am 250 20 15
18 MIKE CLARK MIKE CLARK 88 YAM BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY Pro-Am 250 23 14
19 SHAWN MACDONALD SHAWN MACDONALD 228 HON LEVERETT MA LEVERETT, MA Pro-Am 250 18 19
20 CHRISTOPHER DUMPHY CHRISTOPHER DUMPHY 20 SUZ SOUTHINGTON CT SOUTHINGTON, CT Pro-Am 250 25 17
21 ANTON KOTULSKI ANTON KOTULSKI 11 SUZ WILKES-BARRE PA WILKES-BARRE, PA Pro-Am 250 21 21
22 RYAN SLATER-WEIMANN RYAN SLATER-WEIMANN 350 HON WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Pro-Am 250 24 22
23 SYLVAIN LE GAD SYLVAIN LE GAD 143 SUZ LAVAL QC LAVAL, QC Pro-Am 250 7 DNS
24 CODY VEVERKA CODY VEVERKA 208 HON SOUTH CAIRO NY SOUTH CAIRO, NY Pro-Am 250 9 DNS
25 LUCA NASTRINI LUCA NASTRINI 561 KAW IRVINE CA IRVINE, CA Pro-Am 250 22 DNS
26 COLTON HARRISON COLTON HARRISON 740 YAM MANLIUS NY MANLIUS, NY Pro-Am 250 26 DNS
Pro-Am 450
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 JAMES COEN JAMES COEN 4 KAW WALLKILL NY WALLKILL, NY Pro-Am 450 3 3
2 BRANDON KEENE BRANDON KEENE 15 YAM HALIFAX MA HALIFAX, MA Pro-Am 450 2 6
3 CASEY MYRICK CASEY MYRICK 513 KAW AUBURN ME AUBURN, ME Pro-Am 450 4 5
4 SHAWN MACDONALD SHAWN MACDONALD 228 HON LEVERETT MA LEVERETT, MA Pro-Am 450 10 1
5 ROBERT ZAHURAK ROBERT ZAHURAK 75 SUZ POUGHKEEPSIE NY POUGHKEEPSIE, NY Pro-Am 450 5 7
6 CALEB BERTRAND CALEB BERTRAND 11 HON LAKE CHARLES LA LAKE CHARLES, LA Pro-Am 450 13 2
7 ERIC BALAWEJDER ERIC BALAWEJDER 213 YAM GARNET VALLEY PA GARNET VALLEY, PA Pro-Am 450 6 9
8 CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH 521 HON MILLSTONE NJ MILLSTONE, NJ Pro-Am 450 12 4
9 RICHARD KASTLE RICHARD KASTLE 333 YAM GILBERTSVILLE PA GILBERTSVILLE, PA Pro-Am 450 7 14
10 COLTON HARRISON COLTON HARRISON 740 YAM MANLIUS NY MANLIUS, NY Pro-Am 450 16 8
11 ANDY BRISTOL ANDY BRISTOL 541 HON CENTRAL SQUARE NY CENTRAL SQUARE, NY Pro-Am 450 9 15
12 DAREN OGDEN DAREN OGDEN 171 HON FORT EDWARD NY FORT EDWARD, NY Pro-Am 450 1 23
13 KOREY ROUSSEAU KOREY ROUSSEAU 124 HON HALIFAX MA HALIFAX, MA Pro-Am 450 18 12
14 ROBERT MALKIEWICZ ROBERT MALKIEWICZ 618 KAW HAMILTON NJ HAMILTON, NJ Pro-Am 450 8 22
15 JESSE DERYKE JESSE DERYKE 428 KAW CICERO NY CICERO, NY Pro-Am 450 25 10
16 ZACHARY LANG ZACHARY LANG 722 SUZ RIDGEFIELD PARK NJ RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ Pro-Am 450 11 27
17 SAL CALAMITA SAL CALAMITA 301 HON RIDGE NY RIDGE, NY Pro-Am 450 28 11
18 DAN LECLAIR DAN LECLAIR 253 HON NASHUA NH NASHUA, NH Pro-Am 450 15 24
19 LEVI PERSSON LEVI PERSSON 132 KTM WOLFEBORO NH WOLFEBORO, NH Pro-Am 450 23 17
20 MIKE CLARK MIKE CLARK 88 HON BALLSTON LAKE NY BALLSTON LAKE, NY Pro-Am 450 20 21
21 ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK ANDREW MIKOLAICHIK 912 KAW HARDING PA HARDING, PA Pro-Am 450 29 13
22 JOSHUA STOODLEY JOSHUA STOODLEY 37 HON ALTAMONT NY ALTAMONT, NY Pro-Am 450 17 25
23 JAMES DOOLITTLE JAMES DOOLITTLE 60 SUZ BINGHAMTON NY BINGHAMTON, NY Pro-Am 450 24 19
24 HENRY ROJAS HENRY ROJAS 74 SUZ BRONX NY BRONX, NY Pro-Am 450 14 30
25 SETH CICCARELLI SETH CICCARELLI 529 HON UNCASVILLE CT UNCASVILLE, CT Pro-Am 450 26 20
26 TOMMY MADDEN TOMMY MADDEN 791 HON RIVERSIDE CA RIVERSIDE, CA Pro-Am 450 30 18
27 BILLY GALLAGHER BILLY GALLAGHER 371 HON HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA Pro-Am 450 35 16
28 CODY VEVERKA CODY VEVERKA 208 HON SOUTH CAIRO NY SOUTH CAIRO, NY Pro-Am 450 19 32
29 LUCA NASTRINI LUCA NASTRINI 561 KAW IRVINE CA IRVINE, CA Pro-Am 450 33 26
30 ANTON KOTULSKI ANTON KOTULSKI 511 KAW WILKES-BARRE PA WILKES-BARRE, PA Pro-Am 450 34 28
31 JAKE HAYGOOD JAKE HAYGOOD 391 KAW PALM COAST FL PALM COAST, FL Pro-Am 450 40 29
32 MIKE ST LAURENT MIKE ST LAURENT 455 HON DERRY NH DERRY, NH Pro-Am 450 39 31
33 RYAN SLATER-WEIMANN RYAN SLATER-WEIMANN 350 HON WAPPINGERS FALLS NY WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY Pro-Am 450 37 33
34 MATT MOORE MATT MOORE 787 KAW WARWICK NY WARWICK, NY Pro-Am 450 36 DNF
35 CHARLIE MILLER CHARLIE MILLER 686 YAM PENNSTILLE NJ PENNSTILLE, NJ Pro-Am 450 41 DNF
36 LEE WALLACE LEE WALLACE 737 HON AUDUBON PA AUDUBON, PA Pro-Am 450 21 DNS
37 JEFFREY MORT JEFFREY MORT 443 KAW NIAGARA FALLS NY NIAGARA FALLS, NY Pro-Am 450 22 DNS
38 ALEX MALDET ALEX MALDET 18 HON LITITZ PA LITITZ, PA Pro-Am 450 27 DNS
39 ALEX BUSKEY ALEX BUSKEY 178 KTM LEBANON NH LEBANON, NH Pro-Am 450 31 DNS
40 CLAY ELLIOTT CLAY ELLIOTT 200 YAM SALEM OH SALEM, OH Pro-Am 450 32 DNS
41 FERNANDO MACIA FERNANDO MACIA 717 YAM MIAMI FL MIAMI, FL Pro-Am 450 38 DNS
Schoolboy Group A
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 SEAN BALLARD SEAN BALLARD 16 HON WHITNEY POINT NY WHITNEY POINT, NY Schoolboy Group A 1 1
2 RYAN DOWD RYAN DOWD 16/ KAW LUDLOW MA LUDLOW, MA Schoolboy Group A 2 2
3 KEVIN HICKS KEVIN HICKS 31 KAW EAST STROUDSBURG PA EAST STROUDSBURG, PA Schoolboy Group A 5 3
4 KOREY HOLBY KOREY HOLBY 115 HON WILKES BARRE PA WILKES BARRE, PA Schoolboy Group A 4 5
5 JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT 149 KAW SAUGERTIES NY SAUGERTIES, NY Schoolboy Group A 3 6
6 TODD JR MAKSYMIW TODD JR MAKSYMIW 300 YAM WEST SUFFIELD CT WEST SUFFIELD, CT Schoolboy Group A 6 4
7 CHRIS SRECKOVICH CHRIS SRECKOVICH 52 HON GLEN HEAD NY GLEN HEAD, NY Schoolboy Group A 9 7
8 ELIJAH RUTTER ELIJAH RUTTER 27 HON MERCER PA MERCER, PA Schoolboy Group A 10 8
9 DANIEL DILLIN DANIEL DILLIN 916 YAM MONTGOMERY NY MONTGOMERY, NY Schoolboy Group A 8 11
10 MITCH ELLINWOOD MITCH ELLINWOOD 250 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Schoolboy Group A 12 9
11 LUKE KOCHON LUKE KOCHON 622 KAW COBLESKILL NY COBLESKILL, NY Schoolboy Group A 11 14
12 VINCENT VILLAFANE JR. VINCENT VILLAFANE JR. 99 HON STATEN ISLAND NY STATEN ISLAND, NY Schoolboy Group A 14 13
13 MACCOY SHINE MACCOY SHINE 710 YAM WARREN PA WARREN, PA Schoolboy Group A 18 10
14 KYLE PARKER KYLE PARKER 741 SUZ RUTLAND VT RUTLAND, VT Schoolboy Group A 15 15
15 ANTHONY YONTA ANTHONY YONTA 71 SUZ GARDINER NY GARDINER, NY Schoolboy Group A 13 18
16 VINCENT GUIDO VINCENT GUIDO 8 KAW MILTON NY MILTON, NY Schoolboy Group A 21 12
17 TYLER DEANE TYLER DEANE 876 KTM MIDDLESEX VT MIDDLESEX, VT Schoolboy Group A 20 16
18 ERIC FOOTE ERIC FOOTE 570 HON DRYDEN NY DRYDEN, NY Schoolboy Group A 19 17
19 TUCKER PRICE TUCKER PRICE 121 YAM BOXFORD MA BOXFORD, MA Schoolboy Group A 17 20
20 MASON WHEELOCK MASON WHEELOCK 278 SUZ SARATOGA SPRING NY SARATOGA SPRING, NY Schoolboy Group A 22 19
21 CRAIG NOLAN CRAIG NOLAN 495 SUZ HOLTSVILLE NY HOLTSVILLE, NY Schoolboy Group A 24 22
22 ANDREW NEDDO ANDREW NEDDO 46 SUZ BARRE VT BARRE, VT Schoolboy Group A 26 21
23 JESSE HULTS JESSE HULTS 441 KAW BENSON VT BENSON, VT Schoolboy Group A 25 23
24 LUCAS MILLER LUCAS MILLER 282 KAW BURLINGTON FLATS NY BURLINGTON FLATS, NY Schoolboy Group A 27 24
25 ALDO CARUSO ALDO CARUSO 114 YAM NEW YORK NY NEW YORK, NY Schoolboy Group A 29 25
26 FREDRIC MARSALISI JR FREDRIC MARSALISI JR 70x SUZ DANBURY CT DANBURY, CT Schoolboy Group A 7 DNS
27 JOSEPH TAIT JOSEPH TAIT 962 YAM WILTON CT WILTON, CT Schoolboy Group A 16 DNS
28 MICHAEL LAVARNWAY JR. MICHAEL LAVARNWAY JR. 491 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Schoolboy Group A 23 DNS
29 JESSE POLIZZI JESSE POLIZZI 126 YAM NEW HYDE PARK NY NEW HYDE PARK, NY Schoolboy Group A 28 DNS
DNS BLAKE MATUSZCZAK BLAKE MATUSZCZAK 325 YAM PORT LEYDEN NY PORT LEYDEN, NY Schoolboy Group A DNS DNS
Schoolboy Group B
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 DANIEL NETTI DANIEL NETTI 47 KAW HERKIMER NY HERKIMER, NY Schoolboy Group B 1 1
2 BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK 819 HON HADDAM CT HADDAM, CT Schoolboy Group B 3 2
3 NICK KRAEGER NICK KRAEGER 296 HON CONSTABLEVILLE NY CONSTABLEVILLE, NY Schoolboy Group B 2 5
4 KYLE DILLIN KYLE DILLIN 75 YAM MIDDLETOWN NY MIDDLETOWN, NY Schoolboy Group B 4 4
5 TAYLOR PRICE TAYLOR PRICE 15 KAW BOXFORD MA BOXFORD, MA Schoolboy Group B 8 6
6 ANGELO CURRO ANGELO CURRO 117 YAM LAGRANGEVILLE NY LAGRANGEVILLE, NY Schoolboy Group B 7 7
7 ZACHARY PUTMAN ZACHARY PUTMAN 99 HON HASTINGS NY HASTINGS, NY Schoolboy Group B 9 9
8 JOHN OBRIEN IV JOHN OBRIEN IV 415 KAW BONITA CA BONITA, CA Schoolboy Group B 16 3
9 TYLER SMITH TYLER SMITH 729 KAW HANNIBAL NY HANNIBAL, NY Schoolboy Group B 10 10
10 MICHAEL MAKSYMIW MICHAEL MAKSYMIW 777 YAM WEST SUFFIELD CT WEST SUFFIELD, CT Schoolboy Group B 13 8
11 PATRICK DELOWERY PATRICK DELOWERY 61 HON ROCHESTER MA ROCHESTER, MA Schoolboy Group B 6 17
12 AIDAN JACOBSEN AIDAN JACOBSEN 63 YAM OLIVEBRDIGE NY OLIVEBRDIGE, NY Schoolboy Group B 15 13
13 ABBRIELLE TARDELLI ABBRIELLE TARDELLI 43 KTM POTSDAM NY POTSDAM, NY Schoolboy Group B 14 14
14 NICHOLAS MCDONNELL NICHOLAS MCDONNELL 68 YAM FEEDING HILLS MA FEEDING HILLS, MA Schoolboy Group B 18 11
15 JOHN BOWER JOHN BOWER 311 HON KIRKVILLE NY KIRKVILLE, NY Schoolboy Group B 17 12
16 VINCENT MURPHY VINCENT MURPHY 160 KAW NEW HYDE PARK NY NEW HYDE PARK, NY Schoolboy Group B 19 16
17 LEO PATENAUDE LEO PATENAUDE 200 YAM HARTLAND VT HARTLAND, VT Schoolboy Group B 25 15
18 JAKE WENN JAKE WENN 318 YAM LAKE PLACID NY LAKE PLACID, NY Schoolboy Group B 22 18
19 JOHN LAVARNWAY JOHN LAVARNWAY 492 KAW AUBURN NY AUBURN, NY Schoolboy Group B 27 19
20 ALEX HIGLEY ALEX HIGLEY 859 YAM NEWFIELDS NH NEWFIELDS, NH Schoolboy Group B 5 DNS
21 THOMAS MARTINO THOMAS MARTINO 28 HON HOPEWELL JCT NY HOPEWELL JCT, NY Schoolboy Group B 12 DNS
22 PEDRO DURAN PEDRO DURAN 128 HON SOUTH OZONE PARK NY SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY Schoolboy Group B 20 DNS
23 JAKE SAUTER JAKE SAUTER 497 HON HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY Schoolboy Group B 21 DNS
24 SETH WYMAN SETH WYMAN 611 KAW HYDE PARK VT HYDE PARK, VT Schoolboy Group B 23 DNS
25 AJ GALFETTI AJ GALFETTI 6 YAM WASHINGTON VT WASHINGTON, VT Schoolboy Group B 24 DNS
26 JACOB STERRITT JACOB STERRITT 995 HON RAVENA NY RAVENA, NY Schoolboy Group B 26 DNS
27 VICTOR MALLORY VICTOR MALLORY 17 HON DALTON PA DALTON, PA Schoolboy Group B 28 DNS
DNS SETH HUBER SETH HUBER 967 HON BRADFORD PA BRADFORD, PA Schoolboy Group B DNS DNS
DSQ FRANK HEMPSTEAD III FRANK HEMPSTEAD III 199 KAW WESTERLO NY WESTERLO, NY Schoolboy Group B DSQ DSQ
Women
Finish Name No. Brand Moto1 Moto 2
1 MARIAH ANDREW MARIAH ANDREW 34 KTM POWNAL VT POWNAL, VT Women 1 1
2 SAMANTHA FRITZ SAMANTHA FRITZ 92 HON WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ Women 2 2
3 SONIA WILLIAMS SONIA WILLIAMS 42 HON WINDSOR NY WINDSOR, NY Women 4 3
4 ABBRIELLE TARDELLI ABBRIELLE TARDELLI 43 KTM POTSDAM NY POTSDAM, NY Women 3 5
5 JOANNA FAKE JOANNA FAKE 285 SUZ STANLEY NY STANLEY, NY Women 5 4
6 RACHEL ENGDAHL RACHEL ENGDAHL 170 SUZ WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ Women 6 6
7 LAUREN COLEMAN LAUREN COLEMAN 555 YAM WEST MILFORD NJ WEST MILFORD, NJ Women 7 8
8 CASEY HUBBELL CASEY HUBBELL 423/ HON MARGARETVILLE NY MARGARETVILLE, NY Women 10 7
9 LISA NICHOLS LISA NICHOLS 758 YAM WAYLAND NY WAYLAND, NY Women 9